Announcements and Reminders

Built using Directory Builder menu options.

Changes being made for 2018-2019. No further updates for 2017-2018.

Help for updating the Lodge rosters is here:


Note: Lodge Update NOT available on mobile devices.



Questions? Contact the LOA Webmaster at: more info

Ads, Click to Enlarge: imgs/directoryads.jpg

Introduction and Overview

The Freemasons are members of a Fraternal Organization dedicated to making good men better and thereby making the community better.

There are 11 Lodges in the Kitsap, North Mason, and North Pierce Tri-County region on West Puget Sound. These Lodges originally comprised District 12. In 2005, District 12 was split and a new District 3 was established with 5 Lodges (now 4 Lodges) that are situated south of Bremerton, Washington. District 12 now consists of the 7 Lodges that are situated in Bremerton, North Kitsap and on Bainbridge Island.

This is a Directory List of Officers in the eleven lodges of District 3 and 12 and the concordant and appendant bodies in the tri-county area.
The 275 major positions listed for 2020 are manned by 181 people.

Notes:
1. Asterisked database entries are not shown.
2. Jump to Officers-By-Name List
3. Jump to Fill the Lodge Nights Schedule
4. 2019-2020 Dist 3,11,12 GL Team file: click here

Year: 2019-2020 and GL elected June 2019
and Appointed near Dist 3,11, and 12


Grand Lodge Team


Last modified: Aug 03, 2021 13:21:10.
Grand Master MW Cameron M. Bailey (63-160-259) (Melinda)360-433-7804
bailey.cameron.matgmail.com
Deputy Grand Master RW Edward C. Woods (18) (Karolyn)360-490-6989
rw_edwardcw00dsatcomcast.net
Senior Grand Warden RW Steve C. Martin
Junior Grand Warden RW James C. Norton, Jr.
Grand Secretary RW Clinton M. Brown, Jr. (18) (Jane) (C)281-224-8067 (W) 1-800-628-4732 or 253-625-7891 FAX 253-625-7896
grandsecretaryatfreemason-wa.org
Senior Grand Deacon VW Clayton M. Anderson
Junior Grand Deacon VW Mike L. Clemenhagen
Grand Sword Bearer W Frank Burk
Grand Bible Bearer W Joseph M. Towns III
Senior Grand Steward VW Samuel A. Brinkley
Junior Grand Steward Bro Donald J. Adkerson
Grand Tyler VW Don G. Lyman360-808-3999
hootgrowlatgmail.com
Assistant Grand Secretary VW Clayton M. M. La Vigne (28-63-86)(C) 360-388-1302 253-625-7891 Ext- 204
Claytonatfreemason-wa.org
District No. 3 VW Marcy "Tig" M. Dupre, IV (98-288)360-536-3559
tigdupreatmsn.com
District No. 11 VW John T. Braasch (107)360-301-9987
upscopeatwildblue.com
District No. 12 VW Scot P. Sageser (5-69-206-315) (Penny)360-930-1892
ssageseratgmail.com
Grand Musician W Ricardo Barrientes
Grand Standard Bearer W Todd S. Mears360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Grand Chaplain W James B. Woodward
Grand Lecturer VW Larry D. Foley
Grand Orator W Joey S. Ignacio
Grand Historian VW Roger B. Nelson
Grand Marshal W Barry C. Rettkoski
GRAND LODGE MEDICAL RESPONSE TEAM W Matthew J. Atkins, Chairman (126) (Diana)425-750-0506
rndec2010atgmail.com
GRAND LODGE MEDICAL RESPONSE TEAM W Gary F. Zambor (6) (Kaci)619-300-8790
garyzamboratyahoo.com
GRIEVANCES & APPEALS MW Satoru Tashiro, Chairman (3-9-258-281) (Lorna)425-802-3079
stashiroatcomcast.net
JURISPRUDENCE W Nicholas R. Franz (60-313) (Irene)253-970-2756
daddeuceks60ataol.com
JURISPRUDENCE M W Gale H. Kenney (9-126-141-259-317)206-244-7405
gh.kenneyatcomcast.net
JURISPRUDENCE M W Jim V. Mendoza (59-313-317) (Laura)253-686-9122
jimatmendozaline.net
JURISPRUDENCE M W Warren R. Schoeben (6-129-259-317) (Mary Jo)425-923-4506
wsms72atmsn.com
LEADERSHIP TRAINING VW Jeremy B. Yielding, Chairman (2-190) (Wendy)253-777-6601
vwbjeremyatgmail.com
LEADERSHIP TRAINING  RW Clinton M. Brown Jr. (18) (Jane)281-224-8067
grandsecretaryatfreemason-wa.org
LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE VW Richard J. Masch (311) (Jennifer)360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
LONG RANGE PLANNING VW Clayton M. M. LaVigne, Chairman (28-63-86)360-388-1302
Masonicbarberatyahoo.com
MASONIC TRIBUNE W W. Dean Markley, Chairman (198-258) (Becky)425-830-1783
wdeanmatgmail.com
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT W John H. Vivian (86), Chairman (Susan)360-280-0154
johnatwwgemlab.com
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT W Robert Caruthers (69-298) (Peggy)360-461-8164
bobcaruthersathotmail.com
MILITARY AND VETERANS SERVICES W Jack Hutchins (206)360-908-0570
jackhutchingsatq.com
PHOTOGRAPHY W Elmer J. Arter (98) (Bonnie)360-876-5367
elmerarteratarterindustries.com
PHOTOGRAPHY VW Todd N. Johnstone (59-302-317) (Rachel)253-334-0847
toddj68atalpinelakes.net
PUBLIC RELATIONS W Scot P. Sageser (5-69-206-315) (Penny)360-930-1892
ssageseratweg1.com
PUBLIC RELATIONS W Robert M. Wheeler (69-298-315) (Deborah)360-808-3154
bobwheeler53atmsn.com
RESEARCH & EDUCATION VW Charles C. Compton Jr. (216) (Twila)360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
RESEARCH & EDUCATION VW Richard J. Masch (311) (Jennifer)360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
TECHNOLOGY  W Daniel "Danny" A. Done, Chairman (242) (Norelle)425-785-1984
dannyatmarketeeringgroup.com
TECHNOLOGY  W Glenn J. Geiss (98)360-271-3785
glenn.geissatgmail.com
TRIAL M W Dean W. Heinemann, Chairman (42) (Kerry)509-953-1014
temple42pmatgmail.com
TRIAL M W James H. Kendall (5-98-206-311) (Alta)360-620-8413
jimattelebyte.com
YOUTH W Robert M. Wheeler (69-298-315) (Deb)360-808-3154
bobwheeler53atmsn.com

LOA TriCo LOA


TriCounty Lodge Officers Assn
Meeting Date last Saturday of the month at 9 am
except for: August & December
Location: Temple 5th & Warren Ave Bremerton, WA
Mailing Address: Secretary
Phone: 360.373.8922
Website: http://LOAMasons.org
District 3 Meeting: Fri, February 21, 2020, 6pm – 9pm, Union City Lodge No. 27
District 11 Meeting: Sat, February 22, 2020, 11am – 2pm, Port Angeles # 69
District 12 Meeting: Sat, February 22, 2020, 5pm – 8pm, # 117 Bremerton at 5th and Warren


Last modified: Dec 23, 2019 19:58:50.
Dist 3 DDGM VW Marcy "Tig" M. Dupre (98)360.536.3559
tigdupreatmsn.com
Dist 12 DDGM VW William Hubbard360-316-9237
hubbardcrewatmsn.com
Pres WB Brian George
3688 Greenbriar Pl. Port Orchard Wa 98366
360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
Vice Pres. WB Andy Withers
101 NE Alderwood Place Belfair,WA 98528
360-410-0105
andy.withers54atgmail.com
Treasurer  WB Hank Carman360-731-6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Secretary  WB C Yankosky
11680 Madison Ave NE Bainbridge Is., WA 98110
360-286-9385
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Webmaster WB Ed Harris360-620-0458
mastermason260atgmail.com
2020 Directory Editor  VWB Lance Otis
Need a 2021 Editor
360-874-0835
LOtis666atgmail.com
Steering Chairman WB Ed Harris360-620-0458
mastermason260atgmail.com
Membership/Degrees WB Dick Dexter360-692-6876
rldexteratcenturylink.net
Fundraising Open

Franklin Lodge No. 5


Stated Communications Third Thursday of the month 7:30pm.
Temple Location: #5 Rainier Ave, Pt. Gamble, WA
Mailing Address: P.O. Box 1404 Bremerton, WA 98337
Email: ssageser@gmail.com
Website: https://franklin5.org/


Last modified: Jul 31, 2021 08:56:10.
Worshipful Master WB Al Rose
301 Washington Harbor Rd. Sequim, WA 98382-8546
360-809-3632
therosesatwavecable.com
Senior Warden WB Christopher A. Corbin
3160 SE Morning Light Ct. Port Orchard, WA 98367-8262
360-731-3011
oz.corbinatgmail.com
Junior Warden VWB Michael R. Pursey
3975 Hyak Way N.E. Bremerton, WA 98311-9683
360-908-5354
deebo_99atyahoo.com
Treasurer VWB Bill Hubbard360-316-9237
hubbardcrewatmsn.com
Secretary WB Scot P. Sageser
10253 Misery Point Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
360-930-1892
ssageseratgmail.com
Marshal WB Charles Alden Weaver
20837 Kaster Rd. Poulsbo, WA 98370
360-710-6093
cawscwatgmail.com
Chaplain WB William C Lazarus
70 Montgomery Ln Port Ludlow, WA 98365
360-437-1171
wclatabq.com
Senior Deacon Br. Jason Reeder
9611 Ne Goodfellow Ln Kingston, WA 98346-9636
816-668-7145
jdrphotog77atgmail.com
Junior Deacon Br Patrick McHenry360-301-9055
pgmchenry13atgmail.com
Senior Steward WB Thomas Settle
29695 Beach Dr NE Poulsbo, WA 98370
360-779-2361
twsettleathotmail.com
Junior Steward WB Hank Carman
4968 N.W. Francis Dr. Silverdale, WA 98383-9239
360-731-6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Tyler WB Billy Poynor
12561 NE Paul Dr. Kingston, WA 98346
360-297-0891
bellazzawatcenturytel.net
Webmaster Br Jason Reeder
9611 Ne Goodfellow Ln Kingston, WA 98346-9636
816-668-7145
jdrphtog77atgmail.com
Musician WB Mike McLeron

Mt Moriah Lodge No. 11


Stated Communications: 1st. Wed. on or before the full moon at 7:30 P.M.
Temple Location:Union City Masonic Center 19331 N Hwy 101 Valley Junction,Wa.
Mailing Address:P.O.Box 571 Shelton,Wa. 98584
Lodge Phone: 360 877-5964 (Answer Machine)
Web Page http://www.mtmoriah-11.org

Last modified: Nov 25, 2019 16:25:17.
WM WB Steve Thompson360-426-3546
rdswyn96atyahoo.com
SW BR. Jim Durand360-490-1584
navigator42athcc.net
JW WB Jack Huggins360-951-2281
jackhuggins58atmsn.com
Tres VWB Brian Bigelow
POB 1847 Shelton WA. 98584
360-490 3232
bkbig211ataol.com
Sec WB Darrell Tidd
5322 SE Lynch Rd Shelton, WA. 98584
360-427-3926
darrellatdairyfreshfarms.com
Marshall BR Peter Laserinko360-229-3164
peterlaserinkoatyahoo.com
Chaplin WB Skip Hash
POB 1239 Hoodsport WA, 98548
360-877-6227 cell 360-790-953
7oysterathcc.net
SD VWB Glenn Ryder360-440-2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
JD WB Andy Withers360-410-0105
andy.wither54atgmail.com
SS
JS
Tyler/Webmaster WB Jeff Vangundy360-426-1214
rivangundyataol.com
Musician WB Alan Tajha
POB 235 Hoodsport, WA. 98548
360-877-9512

Union City Lodge No. 27


Stated Communications 2nd Thursday at 7:30 pm
except for: First Thursday in June (to allow for Grand Lodge)
Temple Location: 19331 NW US Hwy. 101, Shelton, WA 98584
Temple Mailing Address: (see Secretary)
Office Hours: Tue: 9-3pm, Thr: 3-5pm
Phone: See Secretary phone
Website: http://www.unioncity-27.org


Last modified: Jul 30, 2021 12:02:11.
WM Bro. Peter John Laserinko360-229-3164
peterlaserinkoatyahoo.com
SW Bro. Thomas Prieskorn
JW Bro. Mitchell Wellander
341 N Schoolhouse Hill Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548-9820
360 229 0411
Treas WB Mathew Albert Taylor, III
9401 E SR3 #1, Grapeview, WA 98546
360-229-0699
floormat0271atgmail.com
Secty WB David Vincent Pierik
PO Box 3357 Shelton WA 98584
360-490-4695
unioncity27atgmail.com
Chaplain WB Adam Michael Cain360-507-3277
acain613atgmail.com
SD
JD
SS Bro. Steve Martinell
JS WB Dale Sterling Elmlund
3183 E. Brockdale Rd , Shelton , WA 98584-6419
360-280-9925
d.elmlund9925atgmail.com
Marsh Bro. Brian Ray Oleson360 877 9825
drbroathctc.com
Tyler Bro. David Sabin
Organist WB Alan Arnold Tahja360-404-9234
atahjaathctc.com

William Renton Lodge No. 29


Stated Communications: 2nd Monday 7:30 PM (Dinner at 6:00) ["dark" July & August]
-- June Stated Monday following Grand Lodge ---
Location & Mailing Address: 1299 Grow Ave. NW, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
--- across from Bainbridge High School on corner of High School Rd & Grow Ave ---
Phone: (206) 842-8846
Website link [https://www.bainbridgemasons.org/]
(Public FB Page) https://www.facebook.com/WilliamRentonLodge/timeline
(Closed Masons Only FB Page) https://www.facebook.com/groups/williamrenton

Last modified: Dec 01, 2019 15:26:35.
Worshipful Master WB Jerry Hall360-271-5618
jerryhalllivinglegendathotmail.com
Senior Warden WB Robert Barbo425-444-6808
bob_barboatyahoo.com
Junior Warden Bro. Rich Daniels
4110 Birkland Rd. Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
206-201-3796
rdaniels213450atearthlink.net
Treasurer WB Charles Yankosky206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Secretary Bro. Jonathan Addington360-865-3737
WmRentonSecretaryatgmail.com
Marshal
Chaplain WB Paul Brisson518-290-4729
brissonpatamazon.com
Senior Deacon
Junior Deacon Bro. Brian Kovara
Senior Steward WB Oscar Barbo
20455 1st Ave NE Poulsbo, WA, 98370-9386
808-990-2842
oscarspensatgmail.com
Junior Steward
Tyler
Musician WB William Biscomb
P.O. Box 4712 Rollingbay, WA, 98061-0712
206-842-6417
Milfordbiscombatcomcast.net
Past Master WB Corey Williams
1042 Lovell Ave. NW Bainbridge Island, WA 98110-2717
206-769-5214
wr39atb243a.33mail.com

Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Lodge No. 98


Stated Communications: 1st Friday; dinner 6:30 pm;
communication 7:30 pm
Temple Location: 1025 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard 98366
Temple Mailing Address: Same as above
Phone: 360-876-5692
Website: http://www.pojpj98.org
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/portorchard.masoniclodge

Last modified: Nov 25, 2019 12:28:17.
WM WB James Patterson
3131 Rustlewood Ln. S.E. Port Orchard, WA. 98366
360.440.2570
frisbeejimatgmail.com
SW WB Larry Wilkinson
4420 Collins Road Port Orchard, WA. 98366
360.443.6330
wilkinson_larryatymail.com
JW WB David Trout
1234 Lidstrom Road E. Port Orchard, WA. 98366
360.871.6202
tc2fishatnetzero.com
Treas VWB Brian Gross
11301 Ridge Rim Trail S.E. Port Orchard, WA. 98367
360.876.2794(H) 360.710.9608(C)
bngrossatwavecable.com
Sec. VWB Kelly Combs
P.O. Box 662 Wauna, Wa. 98395
360.731.3663
kellylc48atyahoo.com
Mar Br Eugene Weber
7907 56th Ave. Court N.W. Gig Harbor, WA. 98335
253.293.4251
webergeneatgmail.com
Chap Br Caleb Dodge
6783 N. Van Decar Road S.E. Port Orchard, WA. 98367
360.941.2056
caleb.l.dodgeatgmail.com
SD VWB Glenn Ryder
4781 Horstman Road Port Orchard, WA. 98366
360.440.2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
JD Br Miki Toth
12415 116th Ave. Gig Harbor, WA. 98329
603.401.2012
SS WB Mark Bray
P.O. Box 1077 Vaughn, WA. 98394
253.884.5828 mobile 253.208.0235
mtbray57athotmail.com
JS Br Andrew McCarroll
4955 Hidden Terrace Ln S.E. apt #207 Port Orchard, WA. 98366
360.471.7858
taynakatcomcast.net
Tyler WB Glenn Geiss
7470 Glacier Ridge Pl S.E. Port Orchard, WA. 98367
360.271.3785
glenn.geissatgmail.com

Bremerton Lodge No. 117


Stated Communications 2nd Thursday at 7:30 pm
except for first Friday in June.
Temple Location: 5th & Warren, Bremerton
Temple Mailing Address: 878 5th St. Bremerton, 98337
Phone: 360-373-8922
Website: more info

Last modified: Jan 24, 2020 11:57:03.
Worshipful Master WBro. Rogelio Ocampo
7635 Illahee Road NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
360-362-3342
rogelio.ocampo012atgmail.com
Senior Warden WB Daniel Adriatico360-813-4628
dadriaticoatgmail.com
Junior Warden WB Percival Peregrino619-243-6292
percival.peregrinoatgmail.com
Treasurer WB Michael Schiano
401 Pennie Lane, Bremerton, WA 98310
(360) 479-2506 (360) 563-6248
MschianoatGmail.Com
Secretary WB John Lambert(360) 471-4441
rugby365atlive.com
Senior Deacon Bro. Robert Segrist
18320 Mount Townsend Dr. Ne, Poulsbo, WA 98370
(360) 626-0859
Theamerican1234atGmail.Com
Junior Deacon WBro. Todd Mears
5700 Spice LN NW Bremerton,WA98311
360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Senior Steward Bro Andrew Gentle360-981-1950
andrew_gentleathotmail.com
Junior Steward
Chaplain WB Mar V. Tapawan(360) 731-6003
tango77atcomcast.net
Marshal WB Roland Abubo
Musician
Tyler WB Harry Boyd
2905 Delphi Ct. Ne, Bremerton, WA 98311-9572
(360) 340-7247
LckdocatHotmail.Com

Wm H Upton N and M Lodge No. 206


Stated Communications 3rd Tuesday at 7:30 pm
Temple Location: 878 5th St. Bremerton, WA , 98337
Temple Mailing Address: 878 5th St. Bremerton, WA , 98337
Phone: 360-373-8922 Click Here
Website: http://www.whupton206.org


Last modified: Jan 24, 2020 11:57:04.
Worshipful Master WB Jack Ford
5545 NW Lause Way Silverdale, WA 98383-9784
360-271-6958
wmatwhupton206.org
Senior Warden WB Hank Carman
4968 NW Francis Drive, Silverdale, WA 98383
360-731-6620
swatwhupton206.org
Junior Warden WB James Houston
325 NE Fairgrounds Rd #F301 Bremerton, WA 98311-8801
360-698-7404
jwatwhupton206.org
Treasurer WB Phil Liggett
PO Box 1964 NW Siren Ln. Bremerton, WA 98311
360-698-0514
treasatwhupton206.org
Secretary WB Larry Hoback
2531 N Lafayette Ave Bremerton, WA 98312
360-377-9955
sectyatwhupton206.org
Marshal Bro Arturo Rosales
6562 Haystack Rock Pl NW Bremerton, WA 98311-9454
360-908-8945
marshalatwhupton206.org
Chaplain VWB Dick Dexter
4980 NW Terrace Views Dr. Bremerton, WA 98312-1019
360-271-8222 360-692-6876
chaplainatwhupton206.org
Senior Deacon Bro David Schauer
2685 Totten Inlet Pl Apt 4 Bremerton, WA 98312-5528
360-602-2808
sdatwhupton206.org
Junior Deacon Bro Tony Annable
821 Kitsap St, Port Orchard, WA, 98366
847-609-7175
jdatwhupton206.org
Senior Steward WB Lenny Altig
2008 E. 15th St. Bremerton, WA, 98310-4454
360-981-0024
ssatwhupton206.org
Junior Steward VWB Mike Pursey
3975 Hyak Way NE Bremerton, WA, 98311-9683
360-908-5354
jsatwhupton206.org
Asst. Secty
Tyler WB Jim Ahlin
1332 Worrall Dr. Bremerton, WA 98310
360-813-1919
ssatwhupton206.org
Musician
Webmaster VWB Lance Otis
943 N. Camden Ct. Sequim, WA 98382
360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com

Steadfast Lodge No. 216


Stated Communications: 1st Tuesday of each month
unless a Holiday then 2nd Tuesday
(Relaxed Dress Jun-Sep; Baseball Jerseys in Apr)
Manette Masonic Temple
1020 Perry AVE, Bremerton, WA 98310-4844
Phone: 360-479-3977
Website: http://www.wilcur.com/Steadfast216

Last modified: Aug 24, 2021 10:03:48.
Worshipful Master VWB Chuck Compton, Jr.
322 PINEWOOD DR NE BREMERTON, WA 98310
c:360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Senior Warden WB Ed Pinedo
263 E BARLOW CT E BREMERTON, WA 98310-6889
c: 860-514-3427
yo.picoatgmail.com
Junior Warden Bro James Spencer Mace
1120 NW HUCKLE DR. BREMERTON, WA 98311-9072
c: 360-620-0613
snwmaceatmsn.com
Treasurer WB Harry A. Boyd
2905 DELPHI CT NE BREMERTON, WA 98310-9572
c: 360-340-7247
lckdocatgmail.com
Secretary WB Harry A. Boyd
2905 DELPHI CT NE BREMERTON, WA 98310-9572
c: 360-340-7247
lckdocatgmail.com
Marshal Bro Pat Pullen
Chaplain WB Tim Curley
2821 SANDERS AVE BREMERTON, WA 98310-4664
h.: 360-627-7700
timatwilcur.com
Senior Deacon Bro Sean Heath
Junior Deacon WB Merle Smith
Senior Steward WB Mike Thompson
Junior Steward Bro Tom Shenefield
Tyler WB Myke Nelson
Musician
Webmaster  WB Tim Curley
2821 SANDERS AVE BREMERTON, WA 98310-4664
h.: 360-627-7700
timatwilcur.com

Warren G Harding Lodge No. 260


Stated Communications 1st Thursday at 7:30 pm except for holidays, Grand Lodge, etc. If Stated falls on a federal holiday then the meeting is the following Thursday.
Casual business attire is acceptable for the months of June through September.
Temple Location: The Lodge has moved from Poulsbo. Will be meeting at Renton 29 lodge until further notice
Temple Mailing Address: See Secretary, Phone: Under revision
Website http://www.nkmasons.net

Last modified: Dec 07, 2019 14:58:20.
Worshipful Master WB Mark Brooks
7199 Clover Blossom Ln NE Bremerton, WA 98311
360-434-6088
chiefb96atgmail.com
Senior Warden Bro Gerard Sapp360-552-5694
gerard.sappatgmail.com
Junior Warden Bro. Oscar Barbo
22252 Lydia Way NE Poulsbo, WA 98370
808-990-2842
oscarspensatgmail.com
Treasurer Bro. Matt Bonus
1727 NE Mount Kamela Ct. Poulsbo, WA 98370
360-310-2572
matthew.m.bonusatgmail.com
Secretary WB Ron Savage
P.O. Box 3791 Silverdale, WA 98383
360-551-2557
webfeetaticloud.com
Marshal Bro. Andrae N. Williams904-704-9005
andraendwilliamsatyahoo.com
Chaplain WB Dick Ashley
19812 Jensen Way NE Poulsbo, WA 98370
360-930-0580
dgashley11ataol.com
Senior Deacon Bro. Wade Gore
5104 NW Bear Paw Ct. Silverdale, WA 98383
360-340-7169
w.goreatlive.com
Junior Deacon Bro. Erik Jackson
3037 Albacore Circle, Apt. E-11 Silverdale, WA 98315
912-467-1548
koopa2k7atyahoo.com
Senior Steward Bro. Gordon D. Squire
P.O. Box 6461 Silverdale, WA 98315
360-697-5822
gordonsqatcomcast.net
Junior Steward
Tyler VWB Joe Finotti
6998 Clover Blossom Lane NE Bremerton, WA 98311
360-692-1652
cnojoessatgmail.com
Past Worshipful Master WB Glen Morehead
21781 Windmill Loop NW Poulsbo, WA 98370
360-328-6424
glenmwgh260atgmail.com
Masonic Hall Chairman WB Ed Harris
5658 Londonderry Loop NW Bremerton, WA 98312
360-620-0458
mastermason260atgmail.com

Hood Canal Lodge No. 288


Stated Communications 4th Thursday at 7:30 pm
except for: November then = 4th Tuesday
December then = 4th Tuesday if 4th Thursday = 24th or 25th
Dark July & August
Temple Location: NE 23341 State Hwy 3 Belfair, WA
Temple Mailing Address: P.O. Box 47 Belfair, WA 98584
Phone:360-275-4711
Website: http://www.hoodcanal288.org

Last modified: Dec 10, 2019 18:26:53.
Worshipful Master VWB Kelly Combs
P.O. Box 662 Wauna, WA. 98395
360-731-3663
Kellylc48atyahoo.com
Senior Warden WB Andy Withers
101 NE Alderwood Place Belfair,WA 98528
360-410-0105
andy.withers54atgmail.com
Junior Warden Bro Ben Thaves
10 NE Dogwood Road Belfair, WA 98528
360-271-5571
fblplyr76atyahoo.com
Treasurer WB Dan Voorhees
12935 Burchard Dr. SW Port Orchard, WA 98367
360-876-0307
dan.voorhees1939atgmail.com
Secretary VWB Lee Ison
831 E. State Route 302 Belfair, WA 98528
360-340-5886
d.isonatwavecable.com
Marshal WB Bill Crockett
9433 NE Northshore Road Belfair, WA 98528-8701
360-275-3225
belfairbillatoutlook.com
Chaplain WB Ron Lilljemark
21654 ST Hwy 3 Belfair, WA 98528
360-275-3170
whip51athotmail.com
Senior Deacon WB Mark Bray
P. O. Box1077 Vaughn, WA98394
253-208-0235
Mtbray57athotmail.com
Junior Deacon Bro C. B (Joe) Ison
P. O. Box 189 Silverdale, WA98383-0189
360-731-9793
jison1atcomcast.net
Senior Steward VWB Glenn Ryder
4781 SE Horstman Rd. Port Orchard, WA 98366-4901
360-440-2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
Junior Steward WB Kennethh Boad
P. O. Box 926 Belfair, WA 98528-0926
360-509-5709
kdcboadatwavecable.com
Tyler WB Don Daly
P. O. Box 817 Belfair, WA 98528-0817
360-275-5485
sonofgyatyahoo.com
Musician WB Alan Tajha
POB 235 Hoodsport, WA. 98548
360-877-9512
Webmaster WB Chuck Huff
P. O. Box 944, Allyn, WA 98524
360-340-3136
Chuff2atoutlook.com

Silverdale Lodge No. 311


Stated Communication 1ST Monday, 7:30 pm
(Except Holidays, 2nd Monday)
12535 Clear Creek Rd "Grange Hall" Silverdale, WA.
360-698-4776 (Mail to Sec. Address)

Last modified: Feb 08, 2020 20:40:28.
Worshipful Master WB Todd Mears
5700 Spice LN NW Bremerton,WA98311
360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Senior Warden Bro. Mamerto Bolado
21820 NW Monterey Loop Poulsbo, WA 98370
360-930-2338
tigerbolado555atyahoo.com
Junior Warden Bro. Silverio Esteller
5752 Gateway Lane NE Bremerton, WA 98311
619-471-5091
verjazatyahoo.com
Treasurer WB Daniel Adriatico
10802 Orchid Lane NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
360-813-4628
dadriaticoatgmail.com
Secretary VWB Richard Masch
3390 Arrowhead Dr NE Bremerton, Wa 98311
360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Marshal Bro. Rogelio Ocampo
7635 Illahee RD NE Bremerton, WA 98311
360-362-3342
rogelio.ocampo012atgmail.com
Chaplain WB Mar Tapawan
71 NE Buckeye Lane Bremerton, WA 98311
360-731-6003
tango77atcomcast.net
Senior Deacon Bro Clifford Hubbard
8859 Selbo Peak PL NW Bremerton, WA 98311
254-247-8642
chubbard105atgmail.com
Junior Deacon Bro. Robert Perez
84 Turnquist RD Apt B Bremerton, WA 98312
360-525-0574
mssnperezatyahoo.com
Senior Steward Bro. Hilbert Atendido
11989 Thackery Pl NW Silverdale, WA 98383
360-979-0239
hilbert.atendidoatyahoo.com
Junior Steward Bro. Nicolai Malinao
BLDG 2306 Room A 101 Bangor Silverdale, WA 98315
562-409-5659
nmalinao13atgmail.com
Tyler WB Percival Peregrino
7622 Trica Ave Bremerton,WA 98311
619-243-6292
percival.peregrinoatgmail.com
Webmaster

PH Hamma-Hamma 35 Lodge No. PH35


HAMMA HAMMA LODGE NO. 35
of the Most Worshipful Prince Hall
Grand Lodge of WA & Jurisdiction F & AM
Stated Communication 2nd and 4th Monday at 7:00 PM
850 Burwell Street, Bremerton, WA 98337
e-mail Hammahamma35@yahoo.com
WebSite: http://www.hammahamma35.org
or http://www.mcclendonma12.wixsite.com

Check with Webmaster if these sites are unavailable

Last modified: Jan 24, 2020 11:57:04.
WM WB Kevin Dangerfield360-550-8483
kevindangerfieldatgmail.com
SW Bro. Lawrence Woods253-332-2745
lwoods357atyahoo.com
JW Bro. Darryl Riley360-286-8628
darrylriley82atyahoo.com
Treasurer WB John D. Davis, PM
3301 SE Goldmaur Ct. #B, Port Orchard, WA 98366
(360) 440-0966
heavd42atgmail.com
Secretary ProTem WB Michoel R. Lewis
1710 W. Sunn Fjord Lane K-207 Bremerton, WA 98312
757-254-6672
pmlewis55atgmail.com
WebMaster Bro. Mike McClendon(619) 399-9817

West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Lodge No. WSPM


Rotated numerically amongst Districts 3, 11 and 12 lodges.
2020 Meeting on March 7, 2020 at the Port Orchard Masonic Temple and hosted by Port Orchard-John Paul Jones Lodge No. 98
Attire: Suit and Tie plus PM's Apron
Point of Contact: Secretary-Treasurer


Last modified: Nov 30, 2019 22:38:58.
RWM Robert E. Gunther, PM (107)
P.O. Box 698 Quilcene, WA 98376
(360) 765-0786
bgunthers27atgmail.com
SW Richard J. Masch, PM (311)
3390 Arrowhead Drive NE Bremerton, WA 98311
(360) 471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
JW Charles P. Brilhante, PM (213)
312 Gehrke Road Port Angeles, WA 98362
(360) 477-2008
brilhanteatolypen.com
Sec-Trea Joseph M. Finotti, PRWM (260)
6998 Clover Blossom Lane NE Bremerton, WA 98311
(360) 692-1652
wslopmatgmail.com
Chap William C. Lazarus, PM (107)(360) 437-1171
Mar Kelly L. Combs, PM (98)(360) 731-3663
SD W. Jerome Hall, PM (29)(360) 271-5618
JD Ralph A. Zenger, PM (107)(360) 437-5103
SS Brian K. Bigelow, PM (11)(360) 490-3232
JS Ronald C. Lilljemark, PM (288)(360) 275-3170
Tyler James E. Ahlin, PM (206)(360) 813-1919
Mus Alan A. Tahja, PM (27)(360) 877-9512

BVSR Bodies


Scottish Rite Bodies Bremerton Valley
Meeting Date First Wednesday at 7:30 pm
Dark June & July
Location / Mailing Address: Masonic Temple, 878 5th St, Bremerton 98337
Phone: 360-373-8922
Full Officers Listing: Click Here
Web Site: www.bremertonvalleysr.org more info


Last modified: Aug 03, 2021 12:14:33.
BVSR website QR Code
Sov. Grand Insp. Gen. Hon. Alvin W. Jorgensen, 33º IGH(H)253-862-3083 (C)253-350-1931
aljorgatcomcast.net
All Bodies Appointed by SGIG
PR SGIG ILL. Bro Michael Pursey 33º IGH360-908-5354
deebo_99atyahoo.com
Treasurer Hon Bill Hubbard 32º KCCH360-437-7781, 360-316-9237
Hubbardcrewatmsn.com
General Secretary Hon Scot P. Sageser 32º KCCH360-930-1892
sectybvsratgmail.com
General Secretary Emeritus Hon Charles C. Compton, Jr. 32º KCCHc:360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
2021 Officers
Lodge Of Perfection
VENERABLE MASTER Bro David Schauer 32º
Senior Warden Bro Percival Peregrino 32º
Junior Warden Bro Todd Mears 32º360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Orator Bro Jason Reeder 32º816-668-7145
jdrphotog77atgmail.com
Rose Croix
WISEMASTER Hon Scot P. Sageser 32º KCCH360-362-3342
rikkaocampoathotmail.com
Senior Warden Bro Clifford Hubbard 32º
Junior Warden Bro Daniel Adriatico 32º
Master of Ceremonies Hon Bill Hubbard 32º KCCH
Kadosh
COMMANDER Bro Daniel Adriatico 32º
1st Lieutenant Commander Bro David Schauer 32º
2nd Lieutenant Commander Hon Bill Hubbard 32º KCCH
Chancelor Bro Jason Reeder 32º
Consistory
Master of Kadosh Hon Richard Masch 32ºKCCH360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Prior Bro Todd Mears 32º360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Preceptor Hon Charles Compton 32º KCCH360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Chancellor Bro Jason Reeder 32ºjdrphotog77atgmail.com
Minister of State Bro Ed Harris 32º
APPOINTIVE
Marshal of Ceremonies Bro Brian George 32º
Expert Bro Hilbert Atendido 32º
Assistant Expert
Captain of the Guards Bro Rich Porter 32º
Tiler Bro Al Rose 32º
Almoner ILL Richard L. Dexter, 33º IGH360-692-6876
rldexteratcenturylink.net
Scholarships Hon Bill Hubbard 32º KCCH360-437-7781, 360-316-9237
Hubbardcrewatmsn.com
RiteCare Hon Richard J. Masch, 32º KCCH360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Executive Committee, Lodge Council Personal Rep, ILL. Michael Pursey, 33º IGH
DE and Americanism Rep and Director of the Work
 Bro David Schauer, 32º
Budget General Secretary360-930-1892
sectybvsratgmail.com
Chief of the Knights of Saint Andrew Bro Tony Annable847-609-7175
elbannaatgmx.com
Director of the Work (Degree Assignments) Hon John Brassch, 32º KCCH
Prelate Bro Brian George, 32º
Website Bro Jason Reeder, 32ºjdrphotog77atgmail.com
Additional Committees and Reps Responsibilities are listed at the Scotish Rite website listed above

KSA Knights of St. Andrew


Meeting Date last Wednesday at 6:00 pm
or as directed by the Chief
Location: Temple, 5th & Warren, Bremerton
Mailing Address: Valley of Bremerton Scottish Rite AASR 848 5th Ave Bremerton WA 98337
Website: more info

Last modified: Jan 24, 2020 11:57:03.
Chief Bro Tony Annable
821 Kitsap St, Port Orchard, WA, 98366
847-609-7175
elbannaatgmx.com
Chieftan Bro David Schauer
1949 NE Green Glen Lane Bremerton, WA, 98311-4161
360-602-2808
davidjschaueratgmail.com
Knight Sacristan WB Brian George
3688 Greenbriar Pl. Port Orchard Wa 98366
360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
Scribe WB Al Rose
301 Washington Harbor Rd, Sequim,WA,98382-8546
360-809-3632
therosesatwavecable.com
Advisor Emeritus WB Scot P. Sageser
10253 Misery Pt Rd Nw Seabeck Wa 98380
360-930-1892
ssageseratgmail.com

YORK-RITE Bremerton


OLYMPUS CHAP #27 ROYAL ARCH MASONS
Stated Convocation: 4th Monday at 6 pm
NAVAL COUNCIL #11 ROYAL & SELECT MASTERS
Stated Assembly: 4th Monday at 7 pm
MALTA COMMANDERY #18 KNIGHTS TEMPLAR
Stated Conclave: 4th Monday at 8 pm
Stated meetings for RAM #27, RSM #11, and KT #18 are as noted above except: Dark July - August, holidays and Grand Lodge, etc.
Location: Victory Memorial Temple
Mailing Address: 878 5th Street, Bremerton, WA 98337
Phone: 360-373-8922
Web Site: http://www.bremertonyorkrite.org

Last modified: Dec 11, 2019 23:30:16.
Grand High Priest, Royal Arch Masons MEC Patrick C. Stanton509-859-2067
highplainsdrifteratrocketmail.com
Illustrious GM Royal and Select Masters RPC Most Rev. E. Jeffrey Craig206-799-8195
ejcmasonmailatgmail.com
Grand Commander Knights Templar S.K. W. Gary Norton360-412-1738
ptah830atcomcast.net
Secretary Recorder Kitsap York Rite Bodies Scot Sageser360-930-1892
ssageseratgmail.com
OLYMPUS CHAP #27 ROYAL ARCH MASONS
High Priest MEC Richard L. Dexter360-692-6867
rldexteratcenturylink.net
NAVAL COUNCIL #11 ROYAL & SELECT MASTERS
Illustrious Master Anthony Annable847-609-7175
elbannaatgmx.com
MALTA COMMANDERY #18 KNIGHTS TEMPLAR
Commander SK Charles Compton360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com

SI80 Natl Sojourners


NATIONAL SOJOURNERS SINCLAIR INLET #80
Meeting Date 2nd Friday at 18:00
except for: holidays and Grand Lodge , etc.
Location: VFW #239, 190 Dora Ave, Bremerton, WA
Mailing Address: (contact Secretary)
website: http://www.telebyte.com/masons/sojourn

Last modified: Dec 10, 2019 18:43:34.
President MCPO Joseph MacIntyre360-275-0589
haggisatwavecable.com
1st Vice President Bro James Houston360-698-7404
jhoustonattelebyte.com
Secretary/Treasurer Mr. Charles Yankosky206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Marshal MCPO Henry Carman360-698-4776
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Chaplain LTC Wendell Dutt253-565-5264
waduttatcomcast.net
Color Bearer Bro Richard Dexter360-692-6876
rldexteratcenturylink.net
Hero Camp Officers
Commander MM1 Orville Stoner, Sr.360-286-9668
oestoneratcomcast.net
Chief of Staff COL William Biscomb206-642-6417
Milfordbiscombatcomcast.net
Adjutant Mr. Charles Yankosky206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com

KPSC Shrine Club


Meeting Dates: See Website
Location: To be announced
Mailing Address: P.O. BOX 663, SILVERDALE WA.98383
Website: http://www.bluelodge-wa.org/kpsc

Last modified: Dec 10, 2019 21:51:28.
President Scot P. SAGESER
10253 Misery Pt Rd NW Seabeck WA 98380
360-930-1892
ssageseratgmail.com
1st VP Harry BOYD
2905 Delphi Ct NE Bremerton WA 98311
360-340-7247
lckdocatgmail.com
2nd VP David J. SCHAUER
2685 Totten Inlet Pl #4 Bremerton WA 98312
360-602-2808
davidjschaueratgmail.com
Treasurer Dennis RAMSEY
12220 Ridgepoint Circle NW Silverdale WA 98383
360-692-7994
ramseydenatwavecable.com
Secretary J. A. (Al) DILLAN, Jr.
532 NW Silver Glen Lane Bremerton WA 98311
360-516-6756
Dillan123atwavecable.com
Delegate Tracy TUCKER
PO Box 349 Hansville WA 99340
360-638-0157
tsmgbatcenturytel.net
Past Potentate: Ill. Sir Fred Oliver (Maxine)
P.O. Box 237 Seabeck WA 98380
360-830-9031
fholiveratwavecable.com
Webmaster

OES40 Welcome Chapter


Meets 1st Saturday after Full Moon each Month at 7:30 PM
We do not go dark
Union City Masonic Center
Address: 19331 N US Highway 101, Shelton, WA 98584
Phone: 360.877.5964

Last modified: Nov 21, 2016 11:24:27.
Secretary Brian N. Gross
11301 Ridge Rim Trail SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367-7209
(360) 876-2794
welcome40atwavecable.com

OES44 PO Chapter


Meets 2nd and 4th Thursday of each month, except July, August, and the 4th Thursday of June, November and December. 7:30 PM
Port Orchard Masonic Temple
Mailing Address: 1025 Sidney Ave. Port Orchard, WA 98366
Phone: 360.876.5692

Last modified: Oct 15, 2019 12:26:14.
Secretary Lorrie Steiner253-313-3008
oessecpoatgmail.com

OES70 Reliance Chapter


Meets 1st and 3rd Thursday of each Month except July and August 7:30 PM
Bremerton Masonic Temple
878 5th St. Bremerton, WA 98337-1431
Phone: 360.373.8922

Last modified: Nov 29, 2019 21:49:33.
Worthy Matron Alesa Schiano360-479-2506
alesa24atyahoo.com
Secretary Diane Reid
1011Hayward Ave, Bremerton, WA. 98310
360-908-4031
cdreid360atgmail.com

OES96 Priscilla Chapter


This chapter is no longer active.

Last modified: Nov 21, 2019 20:02:14.

OES235 Poulsbo Chapter


Meets 2nd Wednesday of each Month except July and August 7:30 PM
Warren G. Harding Masonic Temple
18810 3rd Ave. NE Poulsbo, WA 98370
Phone: none

Last modified: Nov 21, 2019 20:06:38.
Secretary Ellen Jones
1827 NW Forest Creek Drive, Silverdale WA 98383
(360) 434-5210 (H)
ellengjonesathotmail.com

OES241 Belfair Chapter


Meets 1st Wednesday of each month except July and August 7:30 PM
Belfair Masonic Temple
23341 NE State Highway 3, Belfair, WA 98528
Phone: 360.275.4711

Last modified: Nov 23, 2016 10:46:35.
Secretary Vicki Voorhees
12935 Burchard Dr. SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367-9204
360.876.0307
voorhees.vickiatgmail.com

BCt9 Amaranth


BREMERTON COURT 9
Meets 1st Monday except 2nd Monday in September
Dark July and August 7:30 PM
Bremerton Masonic Temple
878 5th Street, Bremerton, Wa 98337-1431
Phone: 360.373.8922

Last modified: Jun 21, 2018 08:43:54.
Secretary Tammy Ryder
4781 SE Horstman Rd Port Orchard WA 98366
360-440-2322
taryderatwavecable.com

CCt79 Amaranth


CANAL COURT 79
Meets 3rd Monday of each month,
except the 2nd Monday in December. 7:30 pm
Dark January and February
Location: Union City Masonic Center
19331 N US Highway 101 Shelton, WA 98584
Phone: 360-877-5964
Amaranth does not change officers until April.

Last modified: Dec 04, 2019 10:27:25.
Secretary HL Virginia Anicker
1019 W Cota St. Shelton, WA 98584
360-427-6827
giniathctc.com

Kitsap Demolay


Meeting Dates 2nd & 4th Mondays at 7 pm Port Orchard Masonic Temple
Location: 1025 Sidney Ave. Port Orchard, WA 360-876-5692
Mailing Address: 1025 Sidney Ave. Port Orchard, WA 98366

Last modified: Nov 26, 2019 15:20:16.
Executive Officer Jeffery A. Brunson
1111 A Street, Suite 1919, Tacoma, WA 98402
253-380-8193
Jefferyatmmptacoma.com
Chapter Chairman Caleb Dodge360-941-2056
caleb.l.dodgeatgmail.com
Chapter Advisor John Roe360-627-9723 360-550-8282
jrroe13atgmail.com

JobD20 Bethel


Meets 2nd and 4th Sunday of each month at 2 PM
Bremerton Masonic Temple
878 5th St., Bremerton, WA 98337-1431
Phone: 360.373.8922

Last modified: Nov 29, 2019 21:54:49.
Guardian Paige M. Roe360-362-9583
paigmroeatgmail.com
Secretary Donna Altig360-981-5854
starshinedgpaatmsn.com

JobD43 Bethel


Meets 1st and 3th Sunday (Dark July and August) at 5:00 PM
Belfair Masonic Temple
23341 NE Highway 3, Belfair, WA 98528
Phone: 360-275-4711

Last modified: Dec 01, 2018 18:05:35.
Guardian Lizzy Huff
P.O. Box 2002 Bremerton Wa 98310
360-509-6723
elizabethlhuffatgmail.com

JobD61 Bethel


Meets 2nd and 4th Tuesday of each month. (Dark July and August) at 6:30 PM
Port Orchard Masonic Temple
1025 Sidney Ave., Port Orchard, WA 98366
Phone: 360-876-5692

Last modified: Dec 04, 2019 10:46:09.
Guardian unknown

IORDD District Deputy


International Order of Rainbow for Girls
District Deputy at deputy1@nwrainbow.org.

Last modified: Dec 05, 2017 16:26:29.
District Deputy Lorrie Brunson
2601 S Mullen St Tacoma, WA 98405
253-686-4365
brunsonatnwrainbow.org

IOR61 Assembly


Meets 1st and 3rd Thursday 7:00 PM
Port Orchard Masonic Temple
1025 Sidney Ave., Port Orchard, WA 98366
Phone: 360.876.5692

Last modified: Dec 13, 2019 22:05:19.
Mother Advisor Bobbi Hoskins360-440-5514
bobbih2athotmai;com

IOR94 Assembly


Meets 2nd and 4th Wednesday 7:00 PM
Steadfast Masonic Temple
E 1020 Perry Ave., Bremerton, WA 98310
phone: 360.479.3977

Last modified: Dec 13, 2019 22:08:05.
Mother Advisor Tina Waldher206-794-0593
Mannette.rainbowatgmail.com

IOR155 Assembly


Meets 2nd and 4th Tuesdays 7:00 PM
Silverdale Scout Hall
Mailing address: PO Box 2841, Silverdale ,WA 98383

Last modified: Nov 26, 2017 22:40:56.
Mother Advisor Jessica Biggs
PO Box 2841, Silverdale ,WA 98383
360-471-1053
jessicabiggs36atyahoo.com
Top

Fill the Lodge Nights


DateDayLodge
16-Jan-20ThuFranklin No. 5
7-Feb-20FriPort Orchard-John Paul Jones No. 98
9-Mar-20MonWilliam Renton No. 29
9-Apr-20ThuUnion City No. 27
13-May-20WedMt. Moriah No. 11
25-Jun-20ThuHood Canal No. 288
6-Jul-20MonSilverdale No. 311
6-Aug-20ThuWarren G. Harding No. 260
1-Sep-20TueSteadfast No. 216
20-Oct-20TueWm. H. Upton N&M No. 206
10-Dec-20ThuBremerton No. 117

Lodge Installations


LodgeDateTimeLocation
511/21/20204pmLodge
1112/14/2019Lodge
27Lodge
29
9824-Oct-20PO-JPJ Lodge
11717-Oct-20
20628-Nov-202pmLodge
2161-Sep-20Lodge
26011/17/2020Lodge
28812/5/2020Lodge
3113-Oct-20


List of Officers by Name and Appointed near Dist 3,11, and 12
2019-20
(page-up to see Lodges)


Last modified: Apr 14, 2021 18:46:06.
Abubo, WB Roland 117 Bremerton Marshal
Addington, Bro. Jonathan 29 William Renton Secretary360-865-3737
WmRentonSecretaryatgmail.com
Adriatico, WB Daniel 117 Bremerton Senior Warden360-813-4628
dadriaticoatgmail.com
Adriatico, WB Daniel 311 Silverdale Treasurer360-813-4628
dadriaticoatgmail.com
Ahlin, James E. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Tyler(360) 813-1919
Ahlin, WB Jim 206 Wm H Upton N and M Tyler360-813-1919
ssatwhupton206.org
Altig, Donna JobD20 Bethel Secretary360-981-5854
starshinedgpaatmsn.com
Altig, WB Lenny 206 Wm H Upton N and M Senior Steward360-981-0024
ssatwhupton206.org
Anicker, HL Virginia CCt79 Amaranth Secretary360-427-6827
giniathctc.com
Annable, Anthony YORK-RITE Bremerton Illustrious Master847-609-7175
elbannaatgmx.com
Annable, Bro Tony BVSR Bodies Chief of the Knights of Saint Andrew847-609-7175
elbannaatgmx.com
Annable, Bro Tony KSA Knights of St. Andrew Chief847-609-7175
elbannaatgmx.com
Annable, Bro Tony 206 Wm H Upton N and M Junior Deacon847-609-7175
jdatwhupton206.org
Arter(98)(Bonnie), W Elmer J. GL PHOTOGRAPHY360-876-5367
elmerarteratarterindustries.com
Ashley, WB Dick 260 Warren G Harding Chaplain360-930-0580
dgashley11ataol.com
Atendido, Bro. Hilbert 311 Silverdale Senior Steward360-979-0239
hilbert.atendidoatyahoo.com
Atkins, W Matthew J. GL GRAND LODGE MEDICAL RESPONSE TEAM425-750-0506
rndec2010atgmail.com
Bailey(63-160-259)(Melinda)(C), RW Cameron M. GL Senior Grand Warden360-433-7804
bailey.cameron.matgmail.com
Barbo, Bro. Oscar 260 Warren G Harding Junior Warden808-990-2842
oscarspensatgmail.com
Barbo, WB Oscar 29 William Renton Senior Steward808-990-2842
oscarspensatgmail.com
Barbo, WB Robert 29 William Renton Senior Warden425-444-6808
bob_barboatyahoo.com
Bigelow(11-288)(June), W Brian GL BY-LAWS360-490-3232
bkbig211ataol.com
Bigelow, Brian K. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters SS(360) 490-3232
Bigelow, VWB Brian 11 Mt Moriah Tres360-490 3232
bkbig211ataol.com
Biggs, Jessica IOR155 Assembly Mother Advisor360-471-1053
jessicabiggs36atyahoo.com
Biscomb, COL William SI80 Natl Sojourners Chief of Staff206-642-6417
Milfordbiscombatcomcast.net
Biscomb, WB William 29 William Renton Musician206-842-6417
Milfordbiscombatcomcast.net
Boad, WB Kennethh 288 Hood Canal Junior Steward360-509-5709
kdcboadatwavecable.com
Bolado, Bro. Mamerto 311 Silverdale Senior Warden360-930-2338
tigerbolado555atyahoo.com
Bonus, Bro. Matt 260 Warren G Harding Treasurer360-310-2572
matthew.m.bonusatgmail.com
BOYD, Harry KPSC Shrine Club 1st VP360-340-7247
lckdocatgmail.com
Boyd, WB Harry 117 Bremerton Tyler(360) 340-7247
LckdocatHotmail.Com
Boyd, WB Harry A. 216 Steadfast Treasurerc: 360-340-7247
lckdocatgmail.com
Boyd, WB Harry A. 216 Steadfast Secretaryc: 360-340-7247
lckdocatgmail.com
Braasch(107), VW John T. GL District No. 11360-301-9987
upscopeatwildblue.com
Bray, WB Mark 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones SS253.884.5828 mobile 253.208.0235
mtbray57athotmail.com
Bray, WB Mark 288 Hood Canal Senior Deacon253-208-0235
Mtbray57athotmail.com
Brilhante, Charles P. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters JW(360) 477-2008
brilhanteatolypen.com
Brisson, WB Paul 29 William Renton Chaplain518-290-4729
brissonpatamazon.com
Brooks, WB Mark 260 Warren G Harding Worshipful Master360-434-6088
chiefb96atgmail.com
Brown, RW Clinton M. GL Grand Secretary281-224-8067 (W) 1-800-628-4732 or 253-625-7891 FAX 253-625-7896
grandsecretaryatfreemason-wa.org
Brown-Jr.(18)(Jane), RW Clinton M. GL LEADERSHIP TRAINING281-224-8067
grandsecretaryatfreemason-wa.org
Brunson, Jeffery A. JBDKitsap Demolay Executive Officer253-380-8193
Jefferyatmmptacoma.com
Brunson, Lorrie IORDD District Deputy District Deputy253-686-4365
brunsonatnwrainbow.org
Cain, WB Adam Michael 27 Union City SS360-507-3277
acain613atgmail.com
Carman(5-206-311)(Linda), W Henry "Hank" T. GL CREDENTIALS360-731-6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Carman, MCPO Henry SI80 Natl Sojourners Marshal360-698-4776
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Carman, WB Hank LOA TriCo LOA Treasurer360-731-6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Carman, WB Hank 5 Franklin Junior Steward360-731-6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Carman, WB Hank 206 Wm H Upton N and M Senior Warden360-731-6620
swatwhupton206.org
Carmean(69-298)(KC), W Paul J. GL Grand Tyler360-808-3999
hootgrowlatgmail.com
Caruthers(69-298)(Peggy), W Robert GL MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT360-461-8164
bobcaruthersathotmail.com
Code, website QR BVSR Bodies BVSR
Coffman(80-154-248)(Lynn)(C), RW Chris J. GL Deputy Grand Master253-820-1776
ccoff4269atcomcast.net
Combs, Kelly L. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Mar(360) 731-3663
Combs, VWB Kelly 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Sec.360.731.3663
kellylc48atyahoo.com
Combs, VWB Kelly 288 Hood Canal Worshipful Master360-731-3663
Kellylc48atyahoo.com
Compton, Charles C. BVSR Bodies General Secretary Emeritus360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Compton, SK Charles YORK-RITE Bremerton Commander360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Compton, VWB Chuck 216 Steadfast Junior Wardenc:360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Compton-Jr.(216)(Twila), VW Charles C. GL RESEARCH & EDUCATION360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Corbin, WB Christopher A. 5 Franklin Senior Warden360-731-3011
oz.corbinatgmail.com
Craig, RPC Most Rev. E. Jeffrey YORK-RITE Bremerton Illustrious GM Royal and Select Masters206-799-8195
ejcmasonmailatgmail.com
Crockett, WB Bill 288 Hood Canal Marshal360-275-3225
belfairbillatoutlook.com
Curley, WB Bernie 216 Steadfast Chaplain360-377-2212
N/A
Curley, WB Tim 216 Steadfast Webmasterh.: 360-627-7700
timatwilcur.com
Daly, WB Don 288 Hood Canal Tyler360-275-5485
sonofgyatyahoo.com
Dangelo(5-11-107-298-311)(Sally), VW Tom R. GL Senior Grand Deacon360-779-7744
cortezitatreagan.com
Dangelo, Thomas R. BVSR Bodies DE and Americanism Rep and Director of the Work
360-271-2055
cortezitatreagan.com
Dangerfield, WB Kevin PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 WM360-550-8483
kevindangerfieldatgmail.com
Daniels, Bro. Rich 29 William Renton Junior Warden206-201-3796
rdaniels213450atearthlink.net
Davis, WB John D. PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 Treasurer(360) 440-0966
heavd42atgmail.com
Dexter, Bro Richard SI80 Natl Sojourners Color Bearer360-692-6876
rldexteratcenturylink.net
Dexter, MEC Richard L. YORK-RITE Bremerton High Priest360-692-6867
rldexteratcenturylink.net
Dexter, Richard L. BVSR Bodies Almoner360-692-6876
rldexteratcenturylink.net
Dexter, VWB Dick 206 Wm H Upton N and M Chaplain360-271-8222 360-692-6876
chaplainatwhupton206.org
Dexter, WB Dick LOA TriCo LOA Membership/Degrees360-692-6876
rldexteratcenturylink.net
DILLAN, J. A.(Al) KPSC Shrine Club Secretary360-516-6756
Dillan123atwavecable.com
Dodge, Br Caleb 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Chap360.941.2056
caleb.l.dodgeatgmail.com
Dodge, Caleb JBDKitsap Demolay Chapter Chairman360-941-2056
caleb.l.dodgeatgmail.com
Done, W Daniel "Danny" A. GL TECHNOLOGY425-785-1984
dannyatmarketeeringgroup.com
Dupre(98), VW Marcy "Tig" M. LOA TriCo LOA Dist 3 DDGM360.536.3559
tigdupreatmsn.com
Dupre, VW Marcy "Tig" M. GL District No. 3360-536-3559
tigdupreatmsn.com
Durand, BR. Jim 11 Mt Moriah SW360-490-1584
navigator42athcc.net
Dutt, LTC Wendell SI80 Natl Sojourners Chaplain253-565-5264
waduttatcomcast.net
Elmlund, WB Dale Sterling 27 Union City Tyler360-280-9925
d.elmlund9925atgmail.com
Esteller, Bro. Silverio 311 Silverdale Junior Warden619-471-5091
verjazatyahoo.com
Finotti, Joseph M. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Sec-Trea(360) 692-1652
wslopmatgmail.com
Finotti, VWB Joe 260 Warren G Harding Tyler360-692-1652
cnojoessatgmail.com
Ford, WB Jack 206 Wm H Upton N and M Worshipful Master360-271-6958
wmatwhupton206.org
Franz(60-313)(Irene), W Nicholas R. GL JURISPRUDENCE253-970-2756
daddeuceks60ataol.com
Geiss(98), W Glenn J. GL TECHNOLOGY360-271-3785
glenn.geissatgmail.com
Geiss, WB Glenn 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Tyler360.271.3785
glenn.geissatgmail.com
Gentle, Bro Andrew 117 Bremerton Senior Steward360-981-1950
andrew_gentleathotmail.com
George, WB Brian LOA TriCo LOA Pres360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
George, WB Brian KSA Knights of St. Andrew Knight Sacristan360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
George-32ndDegr, Brian BVSR Bodies Lodge Of Perfection VENERABLE MASTER360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
Gore, Bro. Wade 260 Warren G Harding Senior Deacon360-340-7169
w.goreatlive.com
Gross, Brian N. OES40 Welcome Chapter Secretary(360) 876-2794
welcome40atwavecable.com
Gross, VWB Brian 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Treas360.876.2794(H) 360.710.9608(C)
bngrossatwavecable.com
Gunther, Robert E. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters RWM(360) 765-0786
bgunthers27atgmail.com
Hall, W. Jerome WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters SD(360) 271-5618
Hall, WB Jerry 29 William Renton Worshipful Master360-271-5618
jerryhalllivinglegendathotmail.com
Harris, WB Ed LOA TriCo LOA Webmaster360-620-0458
mastermason260atgmail.com
Harris, WB Ed LOA TriCo LOA Steering Chairman360-620-0458
mastermason260atgmail.com
Harris, WB Ed 260 Warren G Harding Masonic Hall Chairman360-620-0458
mastermason260atgmail.com
Hash, WB Skip 11 Mt Moriah Chaplin360-877-6227 cell 360-790-953
7oysterathcc.net
Hash, WB Skip Athow 27 Union City SW360-790-9538
7oysterathcc.net
Heinemann, M W Dean W. GL TRIAL509-953-1014
temple42pmatgmail.com
Hoback, WB Larry 206 Wm H Upton N and M Secretary360-377-9955
sectyatwhupton206.org
Hoskins, Bobbi IOR61 Assembly Mother Advisor360-440-5514
bobbih2athotmai;com
Houston, Bro James SI80 Natl Sojourners 1st Vice President360-698-7404
jhoustonattelebyte.com
Houston, WB James 206 Wm H Upton N and M Junior Warden360-698-7404
jwatwhupton206.org
Hubbard(5-107)(Betsy), VW William R. GL District No. 12360-316-9237
hubbardcrewatmsn.com
Hubbard(5-107)(Betsy), VW William R. GL FINANCE360-316-9237
hubbardcrewatmsn.com
Hubbard, Bro Clifford 311 Silverdale Senior Deacon254-247-8642
chubbard105atgmail.com
Hubbard, VW C. William BVSR Bodies Treasurer360-316-9237
hubbardcrewatmsn.com or bvsrtreasureratgmail.com
Hubbard, VW William LOA TriCo LOA Dist 12 DDGM360-316-9237
hubbardcrewatmsn.com
Hubbard-32ndDegr, Bill BVSR Bodies Scholarships360-437-7781, 360-316-9237
Hubbardcrewatmsn.com
Huff, Lizzy JobD43 Bethel Guardian360-509-6723
elizabethlhuffatgmail.com
Huff, WB Chuck 288 Hood Canal Webmaster360-340-3136
Chuff2atoutlook.com
Huggins(11), W Jack GL BY-LAWS360-951-2281
jackhuggins.58atmsn.com
Huggins, WB Jack 11 Mt Moriah JW360-951-2281
jackhuggins58atmsn.com
Hutchins(206), W Jack GL MILITARY AND VETERANS SERVICES360-908-0570
jackhutchingsatq.com
III, VW Fred B. Noyes GL CHARITY509-429-0456
fdnoyes000atcenturytel.net kenatwa-masoniccharities.org
Ison, Bro C. B(Joe) 288 Hood Canal Junior Deacon360-731-9793
jison1atcomcast.net
Ison, VWB Lee 288 Hood Canal Secretary360-340-5886
d.isonatwavecable.com
Jackson, Bro. Erik 260 Warren G Harding Junior Deacon912-467-1548
koopa2k7atyahoo.com
Jo), M W Warren R. Schoeben(6-129-259-317)(Mary GL JURISPRUDENCE425-923-4506
wsms72atmsn.com
Johnson(69-298), W Frederick R. GL Junior Grand Steward360-681-4301
rojoatolypen.com
Johnstone(59-302-317)(Rachel), VW Todd N. GL PHOTOGRAPHY253-334-0847
toddj68atalpinelakes.net
Jones, Ellen OES235 Poulsbo Chapter Secretary(360) 434-5210 (H)
ellengjonesathotmail.com
Jorgensen, Hon. Alvin W. BVSR Bodies Sov. Grand Insp. Gen.(H)253-862-3083 (C)253-350-1931
aljorgatcomcast.net
Kendall(5-98-206-311)(Alta), M W James H. GL TRIAL360-620-8413
jimattelebyte.com
Kenney(9-126-141-259-317), M W Gale H. GL JURISPRUDENCE206-244-7405
gh.kenneyatcomcast.net
Kovara, Bro. Brian 29 William Renton Junior Deacon
Lambert, WB John 117 Bremerton Secretary(360) 471-4441
rugby365atlive.com
Laserinko, BR Peter 11 Mt Moriah Marshall360-229-3164
peterlaserinkoatyahoo.com
Laserinko, Bro. Peter John 27 Union City JW360-229-3164
peterlaserinkoatyahoo.com
LaVigne, VW Clayton M. M. GL LONG RANGE PLANNING360-388-1302
Masonicbarberatyahoo.com
Lazarus, WB William C 5 Franklin Chaplain360-437-1171
wclatabq.com
Lazarus, William C. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Chap(360) 437-1171
Lewis, WB Michoel R. PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 Secretary ProTem757-254-6672
pmlewis55atgmail.com
Liggett, WB Phil 206 Wm H Upton N and M Treasurer360-698-0514
treasatwhupton206.org
Lilljemark, Ronald C. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters JS(360) 275-3170
Lilljemark, WB Ron 288 Hood Canal Chaplain360-275-3170
whip51athotmail.com
Littlewolf, Br. Steven 5 Franklin Senior Deacon253-405-2219
stevelatasei.ws
Mace, Bro James Spencer 216 Steadfast Marshalc: 360-620-0613
snwmaceatmsn.com
MacIntyre, MCPO Joseph SI80 Natl Sojourners President360-275-0589
haggisatwavecable.com
Malinao, Bro. Nicolai 311 Silverdale Junior Steward562-409-5659
nmalinao13atgmail.com
Markley, W W. Dean GL MASONIC TRIBUNE425-830-1783
wdeanmatgmail.com
Masch(311)(Jennifer), VW Richard J. GL ARRANGEMENTS360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Masch(311)(Jennifer), VW Richard J. GL LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Masch(311)(Jennifer), VW Richard J. GL RESEARCH & EDUCATION360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Masch, Richard J. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters SW(360) 471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Masch, Richard J. BVSR Bodies RiteCare360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Masch, VWB Richard 311 Silverdale Secretary360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
McCarroll, Br Andrew 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones JS360.471.7858
taynakatcomcast.net
McClendon, Bro. Mike PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 WebMaster(619) 399-9817
Mears, WB Todd 311 Silverdale Worshipful Master360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Mears, WBro. Todd 117 Bremerton Junior Deacon360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Mears-32ndDegr, Todd BVSR Bodies Kadosh COMMANDER360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Mendoza(59-313-317)(Laura), M W Jim V. GL JURISPRUDENCE253-686-9122
jimatmendozaline.net
Mendoza(59-313-317)(Laura), MW Jim V. GL FRATERNAL CORRESPONDENT253-686-9122
jimatmendozaline.net
Morehead, WB Glen 260 Warren G Harding Past Worshipful Master360-328-6424
glenmwgh260atgmail.com
Nelson, Bro. Myke 216 Steadfast Worshipful Masterc: 360-471-3094
michaelnelson1920atgmail.com
Norton, S.K. W. Gary YORK-RITE Bremerton Grand Commander Knights Templar360-412-1738
ptah830atcomcast.net
Ocampo, Bro. Rogelio 311 Silverdale Marshal360-362-3342
rogelio.ocampo012atgmail.com
Ocampo, Rogelio BVSR Bodies Rose Croix WISEMASTER360-362-3342
rogelio.ocampo012atgmail.com
Ocampo, WBro. Rogelio 117 Bremerton Worshipful Master360-362-3342
rogelio.ocampo012atgmail.com
Oleson, Bro. Brian Ray 27 Union City Marsh360 877 9825
drbroathctc.com
Oliver(Maxine), Ill. Sir Fred KPSC Shrine Club Past Potentate:360-830-9031
fholiveratwavecable.com
Otis, VWB Lance Dist 11 DEMA Webmaster360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com
Otis, VWB Lance LOA TriCo LOA 2020 Directory Editor360-874-0835
LOtis666atgmail.com
Otis, VWB Lance 206 Wm H Upton N and M Webmaster360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com
Otis, VWB Lance 213 Sequim Temple Corp Treasurer360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com
Otis, VWB Lance 213 Sequim Webmaster360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com
Patterson, WB James 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones WM360.440.2570
frisbeejimatgmail.com
Peregrino, WB Percival 117 Bremerton Junior Warden619-243-6292
percival.peregrinoatgmail.com
Peregrino, WB Percival 311 Silverdale Tyler619-243-6292
percival.peregrinoatgmail.com
Perez, Bro. Robert 311 Silverdale Junior Deacon360-525-0574
mssnperezatyahoo.com
Pierik, WB David Vincent 27 Union City Secty360-490-4695
unioncity27atgmail.com
Pinedo, WB Ed 216 Steadfast Senior Wardenc: 860-514-3427
yo.picoatgmail.com
Poynor, WB Billy 5 Franklin Tyler360-297-0891
bellazzawatcenturytel.net
Prieskorn, Bro. Thomas 27 Union City SD
Pursey(5, VW Michael R. GL Grand Sword Bearer360-908-5354
deebo_99atyahoo.com
Pursey, VWB Michael R. 5 Franklin Junior Warden360-908-5354
deebo_99atyahoo.com
Pursey, VWB Mike 206 Wm H Upton N and M Junior Steward360-908-5354
jsatwhupton206.org
RAMSEY, Dennis KPSC Shrine Club Treasurer360-692-7994
ramseydenatwavecable.com
Reeder, Br Jason 5 Franklin Webmaster816-668-7145
jdrphtog77atgmail.com
Reeder, Br. Jason 5 Franklin Junior Deacon816-668-7145
jdrphotog77atgmail.com
Reid, Diane OES70 Reliance Chapter Secretary360-908-4031
cdreid360atgmail.com
Reid, ILL. Bro James N. BVSR Bodies PR SGIG360-813-5658
j.reidjratcomcast.net
Reid, MWB James N. 216 Steadfast Senior Stewardh: 360-813-5658
j.reidjratcomcast.net
Rep, Personal BVSR Bodies Executive Committee, Lodge Council360-813-5658
j.reidjr atcomcast.net
Riley, Bro. Darryl PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 JW360-286-8628
darrylriley82atyahoo.com
Risher, Bro. Sam 27 Union City JD
Roe, John JBDKitsap Demolay Chapter Advisor360-627-9723 360-550-8282
jrroe13atgmail.com
Roe, Paige M. JobD20 Bethel Guardian360-362-9583
paigmroeatgmail.com
Roe, WB John 216 Steadfast Tyler360-550-8282
jrroe13atgmail.com
Rosales, Bro Arturo 206 Wm H Upton N and M Marshal360-908-8945
marshalatwhupton206.org
Rose, K. Allen BVSR Bodies Consistory Master of Kadosh360-809-3632
therosesatwavecable.com
Rose, WB Al 5 Franklin Worshipful Master360-809-3632
therosesatwavecable.com
Rose, WB Al KSA Knights of St. Andrew Scribe360-809-3632
therosesatwavecable.com
Ryder(11-98-288)(Tammy), VW Glenn GL CODE COMMISSION360-440-2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
Ryder, Tammy BCt9 Amaranth Secretary360-440-2322
taryderatwavecable.com
Ryder, VWB Glenn 11 Mt Moriah SD360-440-2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
Ryder, VWB Glenn 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones SD360.440.2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
Ryder, VWB Glenn 288 Hood Canal Senior Steward360-440-2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
Sageser(5-69-206-315)(Penny), W Scot P. GL Junior Grand Deacon360-930-1892
ssageseratgmail.com
Sageser(5-69-206-315)(Penny), W Scot P. GL PUBLIC RELATIONS360-930-1892
ssageseratweg1.com
Sageser, Scot YORK-RITE Bremerton Secretary Recorder Kitsap York Rite Bodies360-930-1892
ssageseratgmail.com
SAGESER, Scot P. KPSC Shrine Club President360-930-1892
ssageseratgmail.com
Sageser, WB Scot P. BVSR Bodies General Secretary360-930-1892
sectybvsratgmail.com
Sageser, WB Scot P. 5 Franklin Secretary360-930-1892
ssageseratgmail.com
Sageser, WB Scot P. KSA Knights of St. Andrew Advisor Emeritus360-930-1892
ssageseratgmail.com
Sapp, Bro Gerard 260 Warren G Harding Senior Warden360-552-5694
gerard.sappatgmail.com
Savage, WB Ron 260 Warren G Harding Secretary360-551-2557
webfeetaticloud.com
Schauer, Bro David 206 Wm H Upton N and M Senior Deacon360-602-2808
sdatwhupton206.org
Schauer, Bro David KSA Knights of St. Andrew Chieftan360-602-2808
davidjschaueratgmail.com
SCHAUER, David J. KPSC Shrine Club 2nd VP360-602-2808
davidjschaueratgmail.com
Schiano, Alesa OES70 Reliance Chapter Worthy Matron360-479-2506
alesa24atyahoo.com
Schiano, WB Michael 117 Bremerton Treasurer(360) 479-2506 (360) 563-6248
MschianoatGmail.Com
Secretary, General BVSR Bodies Budget360-981-7689
sectybvsratgmail.com
Segrist, Bro. Robert 117 Bremerton Senior Deacon(360) 626-0859
Theamerican1234atGmail.Com
Settle, WB Thomas 5 Franklin Senior Steward360-779-2361
twsettleathotmail.com
Shiver, WB James L 5 Franklin Treasurer360-536-3456
JamesLShiverJratgmail.com
Souza, WB Wayne Robert 27 Union City WM360-589-8040
cruzinathcc.net
Squire, Bro. Gordon D. 260 Warren G Harding Senior Steward360-697-5822
gordonsqatcomcast.net
Stanton, MEC Patrick C. YORK-RITE Bremerton Grand High Priest, Royal Arch Masons509-859-2067
highplainsdrifteratrocketmail.com
Steiner, Lorrie OES44 PO Chapter Secretary253-313-3008
oessecpoatgmail.com
Stoner, MM1 Orville SI80 Natl Sojourners Commander360-286-9668
oestoneratcomcast.net
Tahja, Alan A. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Mus(360) 877-9512
Tahja, WB Alan Arnold 27 Union City Organist360-404-9234
atahjaathctc.com
Tajha, WB Alan 11 Mt Moriah Musician360-877-9512
Tajha, WB Alan 288 Hood Canal Musician360-877-9512
Tapawan, WB Mar 311 Silverdale Chaplain360-731-6003
tango77atcomcast.net
Tapawan, WB Mar V. 117 Bremerton Chaplain(360) 731-6003
tango77atcomcast.net
Tashiro, MW Satoru GL GRIEVANCES & APPEALS425-802-3079
stashiroatcomcast.net
Taylor, WB Mathew Albert 27 Union City Treas360-229-0699
floormat0271atgmail.com
Thaves, Bro Ben 288 Hood Canal Junior Warden360-271-5571
fblplyr76atyahoo.com
Thompson, WB Steve 11 Mt Moriah WM360-426-3546
rdswyn96atyahoo.com
Tidd, WB Darrell 11 Mt Moriah Sec360-427-3926
darrellatdairyfreshfarms.com
Tornblom, WB Carl 216 Steadfast Senior Deaconc: 360-842-9693
ctornblomathotmail.com
Toth, Br Miki 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones JD603.401.2012
Trout, WB David 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones JW360.871.6202
tc2fishatnetzero.com
TUCKER, Tracy KPSC Shrine Club Delegate360-638-0157
tsmgbatcenturytel.net
Vangundy, WB Jeff 11 Mt Moriah Tyler/Webmaster360-426-1214
rivangundyataol.com
Vigne(28-63-86), VW Clayton M. M. La GL Assistant Grand Secretary(C) 360-388-1302 253-625-7891 Ext- 204
Claytonatfreemason-wa.org
Vivian(86), W John H. GL MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT360-280-0154
johnatwwgemlab.com
Voorhees, Vicki OES241 Belfair Chapter Secretary360.876.0307
voorhees.vickiatgmail.com
Voorhees, WB Dan 288 Hood Canal Treasurer360-876-0307
dan.voorhees1939atgmail.com
Waldher, Tina IOR94 Assembly Mother Advisor206-794-0593
Mannette.rainbowatgmail.com
Weaver, WB Charles Alden 5 Franklin Marshal360-710-6093
cawscwatgmail.com
Weber, Br Eugene 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Mar253.293.4251
webergeneatgmail.com
Wellander, Bro. Mitchell Dean 27 Union City Chaplain360 229 0411
Wheeler(69-298-315)(Deb), W Robert M. GL YOUTH360-808-3154
bobwheeler53atmsn.com
Wheeler(69-298-315)(Deborah), W Robert M. GL PUBLIC RELATIONS360-808-3154
bobwheeler53atmsn.com
Wilkinson, WB Larry 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones SW360.443.6330
wilkinson_larryatymail.com
Williams, Bro. Andrae N. 260 Warren G Harding Marshal904-704-9005
andraendwilliamsatyahoo.com
Williams, WB Corey 29 William Renton Past Master206-769-5214
wr39atb243a.33mail.com
Withers, WB Andy LOA TriCo LOA Vice Pres.360-410-0105
andy.withers54atgmail.com
Withers, WB Andy 11 Mt Moriah JD360-410-0105
andy.wither54atgmail.com
Withers, WB Andy 288 Hood Canal Senior Warden360-410-0105
andy.withers54atgmail.com
Wood(28-97)(Lorraine)(C), MW Charles E. GL Grand Master360-269-3833
cnlwood1335attds.net
Woods(18)(Karolyn)(C), RW Edward C. GL Junior Grand Warden360-490-6989
rw_edwardcw00dsatcomcast.net
Woods, Bro. Lawrence PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 SW253-332-2745
lwoods357atyahoo.com
Yankosky, Mr. Charles SI80 Natl Sojourners Secretary/Treasurer206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Yankosky, Mr. Charles SI80 Natl Sojourners Adjutant206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Yankosky, WB C LOA TriCo LOA Secretary360-286-9385
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Yankosky, WB Charles 29 William Renton Treasurer206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Yielding, VW Jeremy B. GL LEADERSHIP TRAINING253-777-6601
vwbjeremyatgmail.com
Zambor(6)(Kaci), W Gary F. GL ARRANGEMENTS619-300-8790
garyzamboratyahoo.com
Zambor(6)(Kaci), W Gary F. GL GRAND LODGE MEDICAL RESPONSE TEAM619-300-8790
garyzamboratyahoo.com
Zenger, Ralph A. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters JD(360) 437-5103
Open LOA TriCo LOA Fundraising
unknown JobD61 Bethel Guardian