Announcements and Reminders

Built using Directory Builder menu options.

Changes being made for 2018-2019. No further updates for 2017-2018.

Help for updating the Lodge rosters is here:


Note: Lodge Update NOT available on mobile devices.



Questions? Contact the LOA Webmaster at: more info

Ads, Click to Enlarge: imgs/directoryads.jpg

Introduction and Overview

The Freemasons are members of a Fraternal Organization dedicated to making good men better and thereby making the community better.

There are 11 Lodges in the Kitsap, North Mason, and North Pierce Tri-County region on West Puget Sound. These Lodges originally comprised District 12. In 2005, District 12 was split and a new District 3 was established with 5 Lodges (now 4 Lodges) that are situated south of Bremerton, Washington. District 12 now consists of the 7 Lodges that are situated in Bremerton, North Kitsap and on Bainbridge Island.

This is a Directory List of Officers in the eleven lodges of District 3 and 12 and the concordant and appendant bodies in the tri-county area.
Notes:
1. Asterisked database entries are not shown.
2. Jump to Officers-By-Name List
3. Jump to Fill the Lodge Nights Schedule

Year: 2018-2019 and GL elected June 2018
and Appointed near Dist 3,11, and 12


Grand Lodge Team


Last modified: Feb 04, 2019 16:06:23.
Grand Master  MW James H. Kendall (Alta)(5-98-206-311)(C) 360.620.8413
jimattelebyte.com
Deputy Grand Master  RW Charles E. Wood (Lorraine)(28-97)(C) 360.269.3833
cnlwood1335attds.net
Senior Grand Warden  RW Chris J. Coffman (Lynn)(80-154-248)(C) 253.820.1776
ccoff4269atcomcast.net
Junior Grand Warden  RW Cameron M. Bailey (Melinda)(63-160-259)(C) 360.433.7804
Bailey.cameron.matgmail.com
Grand Secretary  RW Clinton M. Brown, Jr. (Jane)(18)
Grand Lodge of Washington, 4970 Bridgeport Way W., University Place, WA 98467
(C) 281.224.8067 (W) 1.800.628.4732 or 253.625.7891 FAX 253.625.7896
grandsecretaryatfreemason-wa.org
Grand Chaplain  VW Rudolph "Rudy" N. Schade (169-240-314)509.322.8713
rnschade1athotmail.com
Grand Lecturer  VW Clayton M. M. LaVigne (28-63-86)360.388.1302
masonicbarberatyahoo.com
Grand Orator  VW Charles Compton, Jr. (Twila)(216)360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Grand Historian  VW Richard "Bud" Cook (35-59-281)425.269.9186
shaneiii1atmsn.com
Grand Marshal  VW Michael R. Pursey (Kay)(5, 206)360-908-5354
deebo_99atyahoo.com
Senior Grand Deacon  W Lawrence "Skip" R. Nielsen (Helga)(260)360-633-5936
lawrencenielsen1atgmail.com
Junior Grand Deacon  W Gary F. Zambor (Kaci)(6)619-300-8790
garyzamboratyahoo.com
Grand Standard Bearer  W Steven K. Hinze (Cathy)(31)509-773-3292
skhinze46atgmail.com
Grand Sword Bearer  VW Richard K. Bish (Peg)(281-35)206.824.2389
rkbishatcomcast.net
Grand Bible Bearer  W Thomas D. Crawford (Morag Anne)(60)206.805.9876
crawfordnwathotmail.com
Senior Grand Steward  W Paul A. Casson (Sandi)(11-260)360-792-0120
pacasson357atgmail.com
Junior Grand Steward  W Michael A. Smitson (Dianne)(2-315-316-318)253-370-9748
mike.smitsonatcomcast.net
Grand Musician  Bro. Charles S. Wetmore (34-210-310)509.847.8347
chuckwetmoreatcomcast.net
Grand Tyler  W Steven R. Morrow (Lisa)(153)509-528-4540
boo.widowssonsatgmail.com
Assistant Grand Secretary  RW Don Campbell (Mary)(2-190)253.686.9100
donatfreemason-wa.org
District No. 2  VW Matthew J. Appel (Katie)(243-281)425.418.4713
mappel3atcomcast.net
District No. 3  VW Marcy "Tig" M. Dupre (98)360.536.3559
tigdupreatmsn.com
District No. 4  VW Don G. Lyman (Lorie)(72-189-239-253-281)206.858.1040
dgldilatcomcast.net
District No. 5  VW Stephen C. Harrell (Kris)(232)253.224.5520
stephen.harrellatcomcast.net
District No. 6  VW Patrick J. Murray (Wendy)(126-172)206.979.5969
pjmurray6ataol.com
District No. 7  VW Douglas E. Stamper (Carol)(150-312)425.830.4578
dstamperatoutlook.com
District No. 9  VW Tony L. Gill (Linda)(218)360-221-3088
tonylgillatgmail.com
District No. 11  VW Charles "Charlie" Brilhante (Laurie)(213)360.477.2008
brilhanteatolypen.com
District No. 12  VW Romeo A. Labonete (Nancy)(311)360.649.3554
romylaboneteatyahoo.com
District No. 14  VW Kevin E. Gent (Gabriele)(82-313)253.921.0834
district14deputyatgmail.com
ARRANGEMENTS  W Scot P. Sageser, Chairman (5-206)(Penny)360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
ARRANGEMENTS  W Gary F. Zambor (6)(Kaci)619.300.8790
garyzamboratyahoo.com
BILL P. HORN MEMORIAL MASONIC MEDAL FOUNDATION  VW Joseph W. MacIntyre (281-288-311-315-316-318)360.710.0839
haggisatwavecable.com
BY-LAWS  W Brian Bigelow (11)(June)360.490.3232
bkbig211ataol.com
BY-LAWS  W Timothy J. Curley (216-260)(Kathleen Willoughby)360.286.5223
timatwilcur.com
BY-LAWS  W Jack Huggins (11)360.951.2281
jackhuggins.58atmsn.com
CHILDRENS PROGRAMS  W Donald C. Williams (213)(Marge)360.477.2059
williamsdcatwavecable.com
CHILDRENS PROGRAMS W Christopher Wheeler (69) wheelchatme.com
CODE COMMISSION  VW Glenn Ryder (98)(Tamara)360.440.2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
CREDENTIALS  W Henry "Hank" T. Carman (206-311)(Linda)360.731.6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
FINANCE  W William R. Hubbard (107)(Betsy)360.316.9237
hubbardcrewatmsn.com
FINANCE W Ralph A. Zenger (107)(Jan)360.437.5103
zengertaxatsbcglobal.net
GRAND LODGE MEDICAL RESPONSE TEAM  W Gary F. Zambor (6)(Kaci)619.300.8790
garyzamboratyahoo.com
LEADERSHIP TRAINING Secty, Treasr, and Board  RW Clinton M. Brown Jr. (18)(Jane)281.224.8067
grandsecretaryatfreemason-wa.org
LEADERSHIP TRAINING Secty, Treasr, and Board W Lawrence "Skip" Nielsen (260)(Helga)360.633.5936
lawrencenielsen1atgmail.com
LEGISLATIVE TASK FORCE  VW Richard J. Masch (311)(Jennifer)360.471.7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT  W Christopher A. Corbin (5-98)(Bonnie)360.731.3011
oz.corbinatgmail.com
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT W Jack E. Huggins (11)360.951.2281
Jackhuggins.58atmsn.com
MILITARY AND VETERANS SERVICES  W Dale Elmlund (27)360.280.9925
d.elmlund9925atgmail.com
MILITARY AND VETERANS SERVICES Bro. Jack Hutchins (206)360.908.0570
jack.hutchins.jratgmail.com
PAST GRAND MASTER MW Alvin W. Jorgensen (9-60-313)(Nancy)253.350.1931
2005-2006 aljorgatcomcast.net
PAST GRAND MASTER MW James N. Reid Jr. (3-98-216-281-315)(Diane)360.813.5658
2002-2003 j.reidjratcomcast.net
PAST GRAND MASTER MW Matt Martin (29-98-288-311)(Jeanette)360.871.0222
1984-1985 pgmasterjmatwavecable.com
PHOTOGRAPHY  W Elmer J. Arter (98)(Bonnie)360.876.5367
elmerarteratarterindustries.com
PLANNED GIVING  W Scot P. Sageser (5-69-206-315)(Peggy)360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
PUBLIC RELATIONS W Scot P. Sageser (5-206)(Penny)360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
PUBLIC RELATIONS W Robert M. Wheeler (69-298-315)(Deborah)360.808.3154
bobwheeler53atmsn.com
RESEARCH & EDUCATION  VW Charles C. Compton Jr. (216)(Twila)360.981.7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
RESEARCH & EDUCATION VW Richard J. Masch (311)(Jennifer)360.471.7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
TECHNOLOGY - A/V TEAM  Bro. Glenn J. Geiss (98)360.271.3785
glenn.geissatgmail.com
WASHINGTON MASONIC CHARITIES BOARD  MW James H. Kendall (5-98-206-311)(Alta)360.620.8413
jimattelebyte.com
WASHINGTON MASONIC CHARITIES STAFF  Monica Bradley, Office Manager 253.442.2505
monicaatwa-masoniccharities.org
YOUTH  W Robert M. Wheeler (69-298-315)(Deb)360.808.3154
bobwheeler53atmsn.com

LOA TriCo LOA


TriCounty Lodge Officers Assn
Meeting Date last Saturday of the month at 9 am
except for: August & December
Location: Temple 5th & Warren Ave Bremerton, WA
Mailing Address: Secretary
Phone: 360.373.8922
Website: http://LOAMasons.org
District 3 Meeting: 4 May, 2019 10am #98 imgs/Tig--Small.jpg District 11 Meeting: 6 April, 2019 3pm #213
District 12 Meeting: 3 May, 2019 6:30pm #117


Last modified: Dec 13, 2018 20:29:33.
Dist 3 DDGM VW Marcy "Tig" M. Dupre (98)360.536.3559
tigdupreatmsn.com
Dist 12 DDGM VW Romeo A. Labonete (Nancy)(311)360.649.3554
romylaboneteatyahoo.com
Pres VWB Lee Ison
831 E. State Route 302, Belfair, WA 98528
360-340-5886
d.isonatwavecable.com
Vice Pres. WB Brian George
3688 Greenbriar Pl. Port Orchard Wa 98366
360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
Treasurer  WB Hank Carman360-731-6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Secretary  WB C Yankosky
11680 Madison Ave NE Bainbridge Is., WA 98110
360-286-9385
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Webmaster & Directory Editor VWB Lance Otis360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com
Steering Chairman WB Ed Harris360-620-0458
mastermason260atgmail.com
Membership/Degrees WB Dick Dexter360-692-6876
rldexteratcenturylink.net
Fundraising WB Jack Huggins360-427-9339
jackhuggins58atmsn.com

Franklin Lodge No. 5


Stated Communications Third Thursday of the month 7:30pm.
Temple Location: #5 Rainier Ave, Pt. Gamble, WA
Mailing Address: P.O. Box 1404 Bremerton, WA 98337
Email: ssageser@gmail.com
Website: http://www.loamasons.org/franklin5.php

Last modified: Feb 04, 2019 16:06:56.
Worshipful Master WB Richard Porter
P.O Box 2951 Sequim, WA 98382
360-912-1056
porterrlabcatgmail.com
Senior Warden WB Al Rose
301 Washington Harbor Rd. Sequim, WA 98382-8546
360-809-3632
therosesatwavecable.com
Junior Warden WB R. Phillip Rice
5516 Ponderosa Blvd Hansville, WA 98340
360-638-1171
rphillip2atjuno.com
Treasurer WB James L Shiver
P. O. Box 161, Hansville, WA 98340
360-536-3456
JamesLShiverJratgmail.com
Secretary WB Scot P. Sageser
10253 Misery Point Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
Marshal WB Charles Alden Weaver
20837 Kaster Rd. Poulsbo, WA 98370
360-710-6093
cawscwatgmail.com
Chaplain WB Chris Corbin
3160 Se Morning Light Ct. Port Orchard, WA 98367-8262
360-731-3011
oz.corbinatgmail.com
Senior Deacon WB William C Lazarus
70 Montgomery Ln Port Ludlow, WA 98365
360-437-1171
wclatabq.com
Junior Deacon WB Michael McLeron
81 Baldwin Ln Port Ludlow, WA98365-9662
360-344-2116 503-780-2277
Senior Steward WB Thomas Settle
29695 Beach Dr NE Poulsbo, WA 98370
360-779-2361
twsettleathotmail.com
Junior Steward Bill Poyner
12561 NE Paul Dr. Kingston, WA 98346
360-297-0891
bellazza2atcenturytel.net
Tyler BR Mick Wilkinson
491 Mill Rd Spc. 45 Sequim, WA 98382-6920
360-452-2318, 360-477-4340
mickwilkinson46atymail.com
Webmaster WB Matthew J. Thompson
37189 Bay Street NE , Hansville, WA 98340
360-638-0696
franklin5masonatme.com

Mt Moriah Lodge No. 11


Stated Communications: 1st. Wed. on or before the full moon at 7:30 P.M.
Temple Location:Union City Masonic Center 19331 N Hwy 101 Valley Junction,Wa.
Mailing Address:P.O.Box 571 Shelton,Wa. 98584
Lodge Phone: 360 877-5964 (Answer Machine)
Web Page http://www.mtmoriah-11.org

Last modified: Jan 14, 2019 17:09:18.
Worshipful Master WB Ken Boad360-509-5709
kdcboadatwavecable.com
Senior Warden Bro Steve Thompson360-426-3546
rdswyn96atyahoo.com
Junior Warden Bro Jim Durand360-490-1584
navigator42athcc.net
Treasurer VWB Brian K Bigelow
P.O. Box 1847,Shelton,WA. 98584
360-490-3232
bkbig211ataol.com
Secretary WB Darrell Tidd
5322 SE. Lynch Rd. Shelton WA. 98584
360-427-3926
darrellatdairyfreshfarms.com
Marshal VWB Kelly Combs360-731-3663
kellylc48yahoo.com
Chaplain WB Skip Hash
P.O. Box 1239 Hoodsport, WA. 98548
360-877-6227 cel 360-790-9538
7oysterathcc.net
Senior Deacon WB Jack Huggins360-951-2281
jackhuggins58atmsn.com
Junior Deacon Bro Peter Laserinko
Senior Steward
Junior Steward
Tyler & Webmaster Bro Jeff Vangundy360-426-1214
rjvangundyataol.com
Musician WB Alan Tajha
P.O. Box 235 Hoodsport, WA 98548
360-877-9512
Photographer Bro Dan Voorhes360-876-0307 cel. 360-286-6544

Union City Lodge No. 27


Stated Communications 2nd Thursday at 7:30 pm
except for: First Thursday in June (to allow for Grand Lodge)
Temple Location: 19331 NW US Hwy. 101, Shelton, WA 98584
Temple Mailing Address: (see Secretary)
Office Hours: Tue: 9-3pm, Thr: 3-5pm
Phone: See Secretary phone
Website: http://www.unioncity-27.org


Last modified: Dec 22, 2018 11:23:57.
WM Mathew Albert Taylor, III
9401 E SR3 #1, Grapeview, WA 98546
360-229-0699
floormat0271atgmail.com
SW WB Wayne Robert Souza
1100 North 13th Street #24, Shelton, WA 98584-2093
360-589-8040
cruzinathctc.com cruzinathcc.net
JW WB Skip Athow Hash
P.O. Box 1239, Hoodsport, WA 98548-1239
360-790-9538
7oysterathcc.net
Treasurer WB Dale Sterling Elmlund
3183 E. Brockdale Rd , Shelton , WA 98584-6419
360-280-9925
d.elmlund9925atgmail.com
Secretary WB David Vincent Pierik
PO Box 3357 Shelton WA 98584
360-490-4695
unioncity27atgmail.com
SD WB Adam Michael Cain360-507-3277
acain613atgmail.com
JD Bro. Peter John Laserinko360-229-3164
peterlaserinkoatyahoo.com
Chaplain Bro. Mitchell Dean Wellander, Sr
341 N Schoolhouse Hill Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548-9820
360 229 0411
Marshal Bro. Brian Ray Oleson360 877 9825
drbroathctc.com
SS
JS
Tyler Bro. David Charles Sabin360 490 6938
Musician WB Alan Arnold Tahja360-404-9234
atahjaathctc.com

William Renton Lodge No. 29


Stated Communications: 2nd Monday 7:30 PM (Dinner at 6:00) ["dark" July & August]
-- June Stated Monday following Grand Lodge ---
Location & Mailing Address: 1299 Grow Ave. NW, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
--- across from Bainbridge High School on corner of High School Rd & Grow Ave ---
Phone: (206) 842-8846
Website link [https://www.bainbridgemasons.org/]
(Public FB Page) https://www.facebook.com/WilliamRentonLodge/timeline
(Closed Masons Only FB Page) https://www.facebook.com/groups/williamrenton

Last modified: Dec 11, 2018 20:06:52.
Worshipful Master WB Corey Williams
1042 Lovell Ave NW Bainbridge Island, WA, 98110-2717
206.769.5214
wr39atb243a.33mail.com
Senior Warden WB Jerry Hall360-271-5618
jerryhalllivinglegendathotmail.com
Junior Warden Bro. Robert Barbo425-444-6808
bob_barboatyahoo.com
Treasurer WB Charles Yankosky206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Secretary WB Martin Maggio
12699 Vista Dr NE Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
206-397-2313
WmRentonSecretaryatgmail.com
Marshal
Chaplain WB Paul Brisson518-290-4729
brissonpatamazon.com
Senior Deacon Bro. Rich Daniels
4110 Birkland Rd NE Bainbridge Island, WA, 98110-2182
206.201.3796
rdaniels213450atearthlink.net
Junior Deacon
Senior Steward Bro Oscar Barbo
20455 1st Ave NE Poulsbo, WA, 98370-9386
808-990-2842
oscarspensatgmail.com
Junior Steward
Tyler Bro. Matt Makowicz
9410 NE Tidal Ct Bainbridge Island, WA, 98110-4625
908-705-5766
mattatbuybainbridge.com
Musician WB William Biscomb
P.O. Box 4712 Rollingbay, WA, 98061-0712
206-842-6417
Milfordbiscombatcomcast.net
Past Master WB Martin Maggio
12699 Vista Dr NE Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
206-397-2313
martinjmaggioatgmail.com

Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Lodge No. 98


Stated Communications: 1st Friday; dinner 6:30 pm;
communication 7:30 pm
Temple Location: 1025 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard 98366
Temple Mailing Address: Same as above
Phone: 360-876-5692
Website: http://www.pojpj98.org
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/portorchard.masoniclodge

Last modified: Dec 21, 2018 14:37:14.
Worshipful Master WB Glenn Geiss
7470 Glacier Ridge Pl. SE., Port Orchard, WA. 98367
360-271-3785
glenn.geissatgmail.com
Senior Warden Bro James Patterson
3131 Rustlewood Ln. SE., Port Orchard, WA. 98366
360-440-2570
frisbeejimatgmail.com
Junior Warden WB Larry Wilkinson
4420 E. Collins Rd., Port Orchard, WA 98366
360-443-6330
wilkinson_larryatymail.com
Treasurer VWB Brian Gross
11301 Ridge Rim Trail S.E., Port Orchard, WA. 98367
360-876-2794
bngrossatwavecable.com
Secretary VWB Kelly Combs
P.O. Box 662, Wauna, WA. 98395
360-731-3663
Kellylc48atyahoo.com
Marshal WB Steve Wilt
6413 Wexford Ave SW, Port Orchard WA, 98367
360-876-4272
steve.wiltatwavecable.com
Chaplain WB Elmer Arter
5135 Sherlyn Ave. SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
360-876-5367
elmerarteratarterindustries.com
Senior Deacon Bro Scott Anderson
4808 E. LaSalle St., Port Orchard, WA. 98366
360-380-1420
diatonicmanatgmail.com
Junior Deacon Bro Mike Smith
3868 Maritime Drive S.W., Bremerton, WA 98312
360-464-0541
smitty091676atyahoo.com
Senior Steward VWB Glenn Ryder
4781 SE Horstman RD, Port Orchard, WA 98366
360-440-2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
Junior Steward VWB Orton Krueger
4384 E Collins Rd., Port Orchard, WA 98366
360-871-1180
ortkruegatdonobi.net
Tyler WB Tom Boslaugh
510 South St., Port Orchard, WA. 98366
360-908-3405
boslaughtomathotmail.com
Musician WB Duran Burton
3526 SE Navigation Ln #101, Pt Orchard, WA 98366
253-876-4681
burtonatwavecable.com
Webmaster WB Glenn Geiss portorchard98atgmail.com

Bremerton Lodge No. 117


Stated Communications 2nd Friday at 7:30 pm
except for first Friday in June
Temple Location: 5th & Warren, Bremerton
Temple Mailing Address: 878 5th St. Bremerton, 98337
Phone: 360-373-8922
Website: more info

Last modified: Dec 13, 2018 21:34:01.
Worshipful Master WB Harry Boyd
2905 Delphi Ct. Ne, Bremerton, WA 98311-9572
(360) 340-7247
LckdocatHotmail.Com
Senior Warden Bro. Robert Segrist
18320 Mount Townsend Dr. Ne, Poulsbo, WA 98370
(360) 626-0859
Theamerican1234atGmail.Com
Junior Warden Bro. Rogelio Ocampo
6278 Alexis Dr Bremerton, WA 98311
360-362-3342
rikkaocampoathotmail.com
Treasurer WB Michael Schiano
401 Pennie Lane, Bremerton, WA 98310
(360) 479-2506 (360) 563-6248
MschianoatGmail.Com
Secretary WB John Lambert
6798 Darla Lane Se, Port Orchard, WA 98367
(360) 471-4441
Dunechyldeathotmail.com
Senior Deacon Bro Andrew Gentle360-981-1950
andrew_gentleathotmail.com
Junior Deacon Bro. Todd Mears
5700 Spice LN NW Bremerton,WA98311
360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Senior Steward
Junior Steward
Chaplain WB Mar V. Tapawan(360) 731-6003
tango77atcomcast.net
Marshal WB William Wallace(360) 551-9738
wallace4108atcomcast.net
Musician
Tyler WB Rodger Jones
4901 Sherlyn Ave Se, Port Orchard, WA 98367
(360) 874-1476, (360) 710-3408
Robnrog6372atCs.Com

Wm H Upton N and M Lodge No. 206


Stated Communications 3rd Tuesday at 7:30 pm
Temple Location: 878 5th St. Bremerton, WA , 98337
Temple Mailing Address: 878 5th St. Bremerton, WA , 98337
Phone: 360-373-8922 Click Here
Website: http://www.whupton206.org


Last modified: Dec 20, 2018 21:03:31.
Worshipful Master WB Brian George
3688 SE Greenbriar Place, Port Orchard, WA 98366
360-340-0601
wmatwhupton206.org
Senior Warden VWB Dick Dexter
4980 NW Terrace Views Dr. Bremerton, WA 98312-1019
360-271-8222 360-692-6876
swatwhupton206.org
Junior Warden WB Hank Carman
4968 NW Francis Drive, Silverdale, WA 98383
360-731-6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Treasurer WB Phil Liggett
PO Box 1964 NW Siren Ln. Bremerton, WA 98311
360-698-0514
treasatwhupton206.org
Secretary WB Larry Hoback
2531 N Lafayette Ave Bremerton, WA 98312
360-377-9955
sectyatwhupton206.org
Marshal Bro Tony Annabele
7314 Stinson Ave. Apt 27 Gig Harbor, WA, 98335-1107
847-609-7175
marshalatwhupton206.org
Chaplain WB Jack Ford
5545 NW Lause Way Silverdale, WA 98383-9784
360-271-6958
chaplainatwhupton206.org
Senior Deacon WB James Houston
325 NE Fairgrounds Rd #F301 Bremerton, WA 98311-8801
360-698-7404
sdatwhupton206.org
Junior Deacon Bro David Schauer
1949 NE Green Glen Lane Bremerton, WA, 98311-4161
360-602-2808
jdatwhupton206.org
Senior Steward WB Lenny Altig
2008 E. 15th St. Bremerton, WA, 98310-4454
360-981-0024
ssatwhupton206.org
Junior Steward VWB Mike Pursey
3975 Hyak Way NE Bremerton, WA, 98311-9683
360-908-5354
jsatwhupton206.org
Asst. Secty
Tyler WB Jim Ahlin
1332 Worrall Dr. Bremerton, WA 98310
360-813-1919
ssatwhupton206.org
Musician
Webmaster VWB Lance Otis
943 N. Camden Ct. Sequim, WA 98382
360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com

Steadfast Lodge No. 216


Stated Communications: 1st Tuesday of each month
unless a Holiday then 2nd Tuesday
(Relaxed Dress Jun-Sep; Baseball Jerseys in Apr)
Manette Masonic Temple
1020 Perry AVE, Bremerton, WA 98310-4844
Phone: 360-479-3977
Website: http://www.wilcur.com/Steadfast216

Last modified: Oct 18, 2018 01:13:18.
Worshipful Master WB Tim Curley
2821 SANDERS AVE BREMERTON, WA 98310-4664
c: 360-286-5223
wb.timcurleyatgmail.com
Senior Warden Bro. Myke Nelson
1530 CAMBRIAN AVE BREMERTON, WA 98312-2816
c: 360-471-3094
michaelnelson1920atgmail.com
Junior Warden WB Ed Pinedo
263 E BARLOW CT E BREMERTON, WA 98310-6889
c: 860-514-3427
yo.picoatgmail.com
Treasurer WB Harry A. Boyd
2905 DELPHI CT NE BREMERTON, WA 98310-9572
c: 360-340-7247
lckdocatgmail.com
Secretary VWB Chuck Compton, Jr.
322 PINEWOOD DR NE BREMERTON, WA 98310-2224
c: 360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Marshal
Chaplain WB Bernie Curley
703 CALLAHAN DR, Apt 101 BREMERTON, WA 98310-3355
360-377-2212
N/A
Senior Deacon WB Carl Tornblom
217 BROAD ST W BREMERTON, WA 98312-3119
c: 360-842-9693
ctornblomathotmail.com
Junior Deacon
Senior Steward MWB James N. Reid, Jr.
1011 HAYWARD AVE BREMERTON, WA 98310-4829
h: 360-813-5658
j.reidjratcomcast.net
Junior Steward
Tyler WB John Roe
2311 SERINGA AVE BREMERTON, WA 98310-5166
360-550-8282
jrroe13atgmail.com
Musician
Webmaster  WB Tim Curley
2821 SANDERS AVE BREMERTON, WA 98310-4664
h.: 360-627-7700
timatwilcur.com

Warren G Harding Lodge No. 260


Stated Communications 1st Thursday at 7:30 pm except for holidays, Grand Lodge, etc. If Stated falls on a federal holiday then the meeting is the following Thursday.
Casual business attire is acceptable for the months of June through September.
Temple Location: 3rd Avenue and Hostmark in Poulsbo
Temple Mailing Address: P.O. Box 181 Poulsbo, WA 98370
Phone:360-633-5936
Website: http://www.nkmasons.net

Last modified: Dec 13, 2018 22:24:07.
Worshipful Master Bro Glen Morehead360-328-6424
glenmwgh260atgmail.com
Senior Warden Bro Gerard Sapp360-552-5694
no email
Junior Warden Bro. Oscar Barbo808-990-2842
oscarspensatgmail.com
Treasurer Bro. Matt Bonus360-310-2572
matthew.m.bonusatgmail.com
Secretary Bro. Jerod M. Henning360-337-9191
jerodwgh260atgmail.com
Marshal Bro. Erik Jackson912-467-1548
koopa2k7atyahoo.com
Chaplain WB Dick Ashley360-930-0580
dgashley11ataol.com
Senior Deacon Bro. Chris DeCarvalho360-908-7164
christopher.b.decarvalhoatgmail.com
Junior Deacon Bro. Wade Gore360-340-7169
w.goreatlive.com
Senior Steward Bro. Joe Seqrist360-620-0859
theamerican1234atgmail.com
Junior Steward
Tyler WB Ed Harris360-620-0458
mastermason260atgmail.com
Webmaster
Past Worshipful Master WB Paul A. Casson360-792-0120
pacasson357atgmail.com

John Paul Jones Lodge No. 271


See Port Orchard - JPJ 98 merged Entry

Last modified: Nov 25, 2017 13:32:13.
See Port Orchard - JPJ merged entry

Hood Canal Lodge No. 288


Stated Communications 4th Thursday at 7:30 pm
except for: November then = 4th Tuesday
December then = 4th Tuesday if 4th Thursday = 24th or 25th
Dark July & August
Temple Location: NE 23341 State Hwy 3 Belfair, WA
Temple Mailing Address: P.O. Box 47 Belfair, WA 98584
Phone:360-275-4711
Website: http://www.hoodcanal288.org

Last modified: Dec 21, 2018 15:44:16.
Worshipful Master VWB Brian K Bigelow
P.O. Box 1847,Shelton,WA. 98584
360-490-3232
bkbig211ataol.com
Senior Warden VWB Kelly Combs
P.O. Box 662 Wauna, WA. 98395
360-731-3663
Kellylc48atyahoo.com
Junior Warden WB Andy Withers
101 NE Alderwood Place, Belfair, WA 98528
360-410-0105
andy.withers54gatmail.com
Treasurer WB Dan Voorhees
12935 Burchard Dr. SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
360-876-0307
dan.voorhees1939atgmail.com
Secretary VWB Lee Ison
831 E. State Route 302, Belfair, WA 98528
360-340-5886
d.isonatwavecable.com
Marshal WB Bill Crockett360-275-3225
belfairbillatoutlook.com
Chaplain WB Ron Lilljemark
21654 ST Hwy 3, Belfair, WA 98528
360-275-3170
whip51athotmail.com
Senior Deacon Bro Ben Thaves360-271-5571
fblplyr76atyahoo.com
Junior Deacon WB Mark Bray
P. O. Box1077, Vaughn, WA98394
253-208-0235
Mtbray57athotmail.com
Senior Steward
Junior Steward
Tyler WB Don Daly360-275-5485
sonofgyatyahoo.com
Musician WB Duran Burton360-876-4681
Webmaster WB Chuck Huff
P. O. Box 944, Allyn, WA 98524
360-340-3136
Chuff2atoutlook.com

Silverdale Lodge No. 311


Stated Communication 1ST Monday, 7:30 pm
(Except Holidays, 2nd Monday)
12535 Clear Creek Rd "Grange Hall" Silverdale, WA.
360-698-4776 (Mail to Sec. Address)
Web Site: https://bluelodgesilverdale.org

Last modified: Oct 13, 2018 00:24:41.
Worshipful Master WB Percival Peregrino
7622 Trica Ave Bremerton,WA 98311
619-243-6292
percival.peregrinoatgmail.com
Senior Warden Bro. Todd Mears
5700 Spice LN NW Bremerton,WA98311
360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Junior Warden Bro. Mamerto Bolado
21820 NW Monterey Loop Poulsbo, WA 98370
360-930-2338
tigerbolado555atyahoo.com
Treasurer WB Daniel Adriatico
10802 Orchid Lane NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
360-813-4628
dadriaticoatgmail.com
Secretary VWB Richard Masch
3390 Arrowhead Dr NE Bremerton, Wa 98311
360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Marshal Bro. Anthony Tadiaman
1125 NE Beaumont Lane Bremerton, WA 98311
360-479-5824
atadiamanatyahoo.com
Chaplain Bro. Rogelio Ocampo
6278 Alexis Dr Bremerton, WA 98311
360-362-3342
rikkaocampoathotmail.com
Senior Deacon Bro. Ross Deguzman
11697 Vantage Vista PL NW Bremerton, WA 98383
360-434-3411
xschiefdgathotmail.com
Junior Deacon Bro. Silverio Esteller
5752 Gateway Lane NE Bremerton, WA 98311
619-471-5091
verjazatyahoo.com
Senior Steward Bro Clifford Hubbard
8859 Selbo Peak PL NW Breerton, WA 98311
254-247-8642
chubbard105atgmail.com
Junior Steward Bro. Robert Perez
84 Turnquist RD Apt B Bremerton, WA 98312
360-525-0574
mssnpuczatyahoo.com
Tyler WB Warren Monteagudo
21788 NW Monterey Loop Poulsbo, WA 98370
858-699-0300
warren.monteagudoatme.com
Webmaster

PH Hamma-Hamma 35 Lodge No. PH35


HAMMA HAMMA LODGE NO. 35
of the Most Worshipful Prince Hall
Grand Lodge of WA & Jurisdiction F & AM
Stated Communication 2nd and 4th Monday at 7:00 PM
850 Burwell Street, Bremerton, WA 98337
e-mail Hammahamma35@yahoo.com

Last modified: Dec 13, 2018 22:01:47.
WM WB Kevin Dangerfield
1203 High Ave., Bremerton, WA 98337
(360) 550-8483
kevindangerfieldatgmail.com
SW WB Thomas Cudgel
4856 Bowwood Circle NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
(360) 337-0555
thomascudgelatgmail.com
JW Bro. Darryl Riley
825 Broadway Ave #2 Bremerton, WA 98337
360-286-8628
darrylriley82atyahoo.com
Treasurer WB John D. Davis, PM
3301 SE Goldmaur Ct. #B, Port Orchard, WA 98366
(360) 440-0966
heavd42atgmail.com
Secretary PM Eldridge Raymond
420 NW Dyes View Ct. Bremerton, WA 98311
360-782-1124
up2ejatyahoo.com

West Sound Lodge of Past Masters


Rotated numerically amongst Districts 3, 11 and 12 lodges.
2019 Meeting hosted by Quilcene-Jefferson Lodge # 107 on March 2.
Attire: Suit and Tie plus PM's Apron
Point of Contact: Secretary-Treasurer


Last modified: Dec 17, 2018 22:49:25.
RWM Wayne R. Souza, PM (288)
1100 N. 13th Street, #24, Shelton, WA 98584
(360) 589-8040
cruzinathcc.net
SW Robert E. Gunther, PM (107)
P.O. Box 698, Quilcene, WA 98376
(360) 765-0786
bgunthers27atgmail.com
JW Richard J. Masch, PM (311)
3390 Arrowhead Drive NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
(360) 471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Sec-Trea Joseph M. Finotti, PRWM (260)
6998 Clover Blossom Lane NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
(360) 692-1652
wslopmatgmail.com
Chap William C. Lazarus, PM (107)(360) 437-1171
Mar W. Jerome Hall, PM (29)(360) 271-5618
SD Charles P. Brilhante, PM (213)(360) 477-2008
JD Marcy M. Dupre’ IV, PM (98)(360) 876-2622
SS Kelly L. Combs, PM (98)(360) 731-3663
JS Ralph A. Zenger, PM (107)(360) 437-5103
Tyler Brian K. Bigelow, PM (11)(360) 490-3232
Mus William M. Biscomb, PM (29)(206) 842-6417
Asst Mus Alan A. Tahja, PM (27)(360) 877-9512

BVSR Bodies


Scottish Rite Bodies Bremerton Valley
Meeting Date First Wenesday at 7:30 pm
Dark June & July
Location / Mailing Address: Masonic Temple, 878 5th St, Bremerton 98337
Phone: 360-373-8922
Full Officers Listing: Click Here
Web Site: www.bremertonvalleysr.org more info
imgs/BVSR.png

Last modified: Feb 04, 2019 16:06:20.
BVSR website QR Codesee above
Sov. Grand Insp. Gen. Hon. Alvin W. Jorgensen, 33º IGH(H)253-862-3083 (C)253-350-1931
aljorgatcomcast.net
All Bodies Appointed by SGIG
PR SGIG ILL. Bro James N. Reid, Jr., 33º, IGH360-813-5658
j.reidjratcomcast.net
Treasurer ILL. Lance N. Otis, 33º IGH360-874-0835
bvsrtreasureratgmail.com
General Secretary Charles C. Compton, Jr. 32º KCCH360-981-7689
sectybvsratgmail.com
2019 Officers Elections in January
Lodge Of Perfection VENERABLE MASTER David Hansen 32º KCCH360-912-0291
seawolfsrv atq.com
Rose Croix WISEMASTER Todd Mears 32º 360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Kadosh COMMANDER Scot Sageser, 32º KCCH360-228-9929
ssageseratyahoo.com
Consistory Master of Kadosh Bill Hubbard 32º KCCH 360-437-7781
Hubbardcrewatmsn.com
Almoner Richard L. Dexter, 33º IGH360-692-6876
rldexteratcenturylink.net
Scholarships Bill Hubbard 32º360-437-7781, 360-316-9237
Hubbardcrewatmsn.com
RiteCare Richard J. Masch, 32º 360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Executive Committee, Lodge Council Personal Rep, ILL. James N. Reid, Jr., 33º IGH 360-813-5658
j.reidjr atcomcast.net
DE and Americanism Rep and Director of the Work
 Thomas R. Dangelo, 33º IGH
360-271-2055
cortezitatreagan.com
Budget General Secretary, Charles C. Compton, Jr. 32º KCCH 360-981-7689
sectybvsratgmail.com
Chief of the Knights of Saint Andrew Brian George360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
Additional Committees and Reps Responsibilities are listed at the website

KSA Knights of St. Andrew


Meeting Date last Wednesday at 6:00 pm
or as directed by the Chief
Location: Temple, 5th & Warren, Bremerton
Mailing Address: Valley of Bremerton Scottish Rite AASR 848 5th Ave Bremerton WA 98337
Website: more info

Last modified: Feb 04, 2019 16:06:16.
Chief WB Brian George
3688 Greenbriar Pl. Port Orchard Wa 98366
360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
Chieftan Bro David Schauer
1949 NE Green Glen Lane Bremerton, WA, 98311-4161
360-602-2808
davidjschaueratgmail.com
Knight Sacristan Bro Tony Annabele
7314 Stinson Ave. Apt 27 Gig Harbor, WA, 98335-1107
847-609-7175
elbannaatgmx.com
Scribe WB Al Rose
301 Washington Harbor Rd, Sequim,WA,98382-8546
360-809-3632
therosesatwavecable.com
Advisor Emeritus WB Scot P. Sageser
10253 Misery Pt Rd Nw Seabeck Wa 98380
360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com

YORK-RITE Bremerton


OLYMPUS CHAP #27 ROYAL ARCH MASONS
Stated Convocation: 4th Monday at 7:30 pm (Dinner at 6:30 pm)
NAVAL COUNCIL #11 ROYAL & SELECT MASTERS
Stated Assembly: 3rd Monday at 7:30 pm
MALTA COMMANDERY #18 KNIGHTS TEMPLAR
Stated Conclave: 2nd Monday at 7:30 pm
Stated meetings for RAM #27, RSM #11, and KT #18 are as noted above except: Dark July - August, holidays and Grand Lodge, etc.
Location: Victory Memorial Temple
Mailing Address: 878 5th Street, Bremerton, WA 98337
Phone: 360-373-8922
Web Site: http://www.bremertonyorkrite.org

Last modified: Feb 04, 2019 16:06:11.
Grand High Priest, Royal Arch Masons MEC Andrew J. Olson andyj.olsonatgmail.com
Illustrious GM Royal and Select Masters M.I.C. Alan T. Spreenalan.spreenatyahoo.com
Grand Commander Knights Templar S.K. E. Jeffrey Craig ,Most Rev ejcmasonmailatgmail.com
Secretary Recorder Kitsap York Rite Bodies Robert Monroe
3530 NE Old Belfair HWY 24, Belfair, WA 98528
360-801-2237
robertmonroeathotmail.com
OLYMPUS CHAP #27 ROYAL ARCH MASONS
High Priest MEC Michael Pursey360-908-5354
Deebo_99atyahoo.com
NAVAL COUNCIL #11 ROYAL & SELECT MASTERS
Illustrious Master IC Scot Sageser360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
MALTA COMMANDERY #18 KNIGHTS TEMPLAR
Commander SK Richard L. Dexter360-692-6867
rldexteratcenturylink.net

SI80 Natl Sojourners


NATIONAL SOJOURNERS SINCLAIR INLET #80
Meeting Date 2nd Friday at 18:00
except for: holidays and Grand Lodge , etc.
Location: VFW #239, 190 Dora Ave, Bremerton, WA
Mailing Address: (contact Secretary)
website: http://www.telebyte.com/masons/sojourn

Last modified: Dec 16, 2018 23:41:54.
President MM1 Orville Stoner, Sr.oestoneratcomcast.net
1st Vice President MCPO Henry Carman360-698-4776
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
2nd Vice President
Secretary/Treasurer Mr. Charles Yankosky206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Marshal
Chaplain LTC Wendell Dutt253-565-5264
waduttatcomcast.net
Color Bearer Mr. Peter Dawson
Hero Camp Officers
Commander HMCM Joseph MacIntyre360-275-0589
haggisatwavecable.com
Chief of Staff Orville Stoneroestoneratcomcast.net
Adjutant Mr. Charles Yankosky206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com

KPSC Shrine Club


Meeting Dates: See Website
Location: To be announced
Mailing Address: P.O. BOX 663, SILVERDALE WA.98383
Website: http://www.bluelodge-wa.org/kpsc

Last modified: Feb 04, 2019 16:06:00.
President Carl H. Fleischmann (Gail)
PO Box 727, Keyport, WA 98345
360-536-2700 (cell)
masonCHFatgmail.com
1st VP Scot P. SAGESER
10253 Misery Pt Rd NW, Seabeck WA 98380
360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
2nd VP James c. PATTERSON
3131 Rustlewood Lane SE, Port Orchard WA 98366
360-440-2570
frisheejimatgmaiI.com
Treasurer Harry A. Boyd (Bonnie)
2905 Delphi Ct NE, Bremerton WA 98311
C (360) 340-7247
lckdocatgmail.com
Secretary J. A. (Al) Dillan (Fran)
532 NW Silver Glen Lane, Bremerton WA 98311
(360) 516-6756
dillan123atwavecable.com
Delegate Tracy W. Tucker (Rene)
5921 Cedar Ct NE, Hansville WA 98340
(360) 638-0157
tsmgbat centurytel.net
Delegate Dennis A. Ramsey (Huey)
12220 Ridgepoint Circle NW, Silverdale WA 98383
(360) 692-7994, C (360) 434-7994
ramseydenatwavecable.com
Past Potentate: Ill. Sir Fred Oliver (Maxine)
P.O. Box 237 Seabeck WA 98380
360-830-9031
fholiveratwavecable.com
Webmaster Noble Lance Otis
943 N Camden Ct, Sequim WA 98382
360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com

OES40 Welcome Chapter


Meets 1st Saturday after Full Moon each Month at 7:30 PM
We do not go dark
Union City Masonic Center
Address: 19331 N US Highway 101, Shelton, WA 98584
Phone: 360.877.5964

Last modified: Nov 21, 2016 11:24:27.
Secretary Brian N. Gross
11301 Ridge Rim Trail SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367-7209
(360) 876-2794
welcome40atwavecable.com

OES44 PO Chapter


Meets 2nd and 4th Thursday of each month, except July, August, and the 4th Thursday of June, November and December. 7:30 PM
Port Orchard Masonic Temple
Mailing Address: 1025 Sidney Ave. Port Orchard, WA 98366
Phone: 360.876.5692

Last modified: Dec 04, 2011 15:11:29.
Secretary Rose Gross360.876.2794
ragrossatwavecable.com

OES70 Reliance Chapter


Meets 1st and 3rd Thursday of each Month except July and August 7:30 PM
Bremerton Masonic Temple
878 5th St. Bremerton, WA 98337-1431
Phone: 360.373.8922

Last modified: Dec 13, 2017 10:41:47.
Secretary Diane Reid
1011Hayward Ave, Bremerton, WA. 98310
360-908-4031
cdreid360atgmail.com

OES96 Priscilla Chapter


Meets 3rd Tuesday of each month, except July and August 7:30 PM
Port Gamble Masonic Center
#5 Rainier Ave. Port Gamble, WA 98364

Last modified: Nov 22, 2016 20:28:15.
Secretary Janice Counsellor
2345 NW Mulholland Blvd. Poulsbo WA 98370
360-626-3650
JanCounsellor41atgmail.com

OES235 Poulsbo Chapter


Meets 2nd Wednesday of each Month except July and August 7:30 PM
Warren G. Harding Masonic Temple
18810 3rd Ave. NE Poulsbo, WA 98370
Phone: none

Last modified: Nov 25, 2018 19:17:30.
Secretary Ellen Jones
1827 NW Forest Creek Drive, Silverdale WA 98383
(360) 396-7090 (360) 434-5210 (H)
ellengjonesathotmail.com

OES241 Belfair Chapter


Meets 1st Wednesday of each month except July and August 7:30 PM
Belfair Masonic Temple
23341 NE State Highway 3, Belfair, WA 98528
Phone: 360.275.4711

Last modified: Nov 23, 2016 10:46:35.
Secretary Vicki Voorhees
12935 Burchard Dr. SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367-9204
360.876.0307
voorhees.vickiatgmail.com

BCt9 Amaranth


BREMERTON COURT 9
Meets 1st Monday except 2nd Monday in September
Dark July and August 7:30 PM
Bremerton Masonic Temple
878 5th Street, Bremerton, Wa 98337-1431
Phone: 360.373.8922

Last modified: Jun 21, 2018 08:43:54.
Secretary Tammy Ryder
4781 SE Horstman Rd Port Orchard WA 98366
360-440-2322
taryderatwavecable.com

CCt79 Amaranth


CANAL COURT 79
Meets 3rd Monday of each month,
except the 2nd Monday in December. 7:30 pm
Dark January and February
Location: Union City Masonic Center
19331 N US Highway 101 Shelton, WA 98584
Phone: 360-877-5964
Amaranth does not change officers until April.

Last modified: Dec 01, 2017 13:46:31.
Secretary HL Virginia Anicker
1019 W Cota St. Shelton, WA 98584
360-427-6827
giniathctc.com

JBDKitsap Demolay


Meeting Dates 2nd & 4th Mondays at 7 pm Port Orchard Masonic Temple
Location: 1025 Sidney Ave. Port Orchard, WA 360-876-5692
Mailing Address: 1025 Sidney Ave. Port Orchard, WA 98366

Last modified: Dec 01, 2017 12:15:52.
Executive Officer Jeffery A. Brunson
1601 S. Mullen, Tacoma 98405-1123
253-380-8193
Jefferyatmmptacoma.com
Chapter Chairman Jason Jablonski707-980-8479
quackheadxiiiatgmail.com
Dad Advisor John Roe
2311 Seringa Ave, Bremerton WA, 98310
360-627-9723 360-550-8282
jrroe13atgmail.com

JobD20 Bethel


Meets 2nd and 4th Sunday of each month at 2 PM
Bremerton Masonic Temple
878 5th St., Bremerton, WA 98337-1431
Phone: 360.373.8922

Last modified: Dec 01, 2018 16:22:26.
Guardian Donna Altig360-981-5854
starshinedgpaatmsn.com

JobD43 Bethel


Meets 1st and 3th Sunday (Dark July and August) at 5:00 PM
Belfair Masonic Temple
23341 NE Highway 3, Belfair, WA 98528
Phone: 360-275-4711

Last modified: Dec 01, 2018 18:05:35.
Guardian Lizzy Huff
P.O. Box 2002 Bremerton Wa 98310
360-509-6723
elizabethlhuffatgmail.com

JobD61 Bethel


Meets 2nd and 4th Tuesday of each month. (Dark July and August) at 6:30 PM
Port Orchard Masonic Temple
1025 Sidney Ave., Port Orchard, WA 98366
Phone: 360-876-5692

Last modified: Dec 03, 2016 22:15:48.
Guardian Leesa Thomas
1025 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard Wa, 98366
360-674-8702
phq_61atyahoo.com

IORDD District Deputy


International Order of Rainbow for Girls
District Deputy at deputy1@nwrainbow.org.

Last modified: Dec 05, 2017 16:26:29.
District Deputy Lorrie Brunson
2601 S Mullen St Tacoma, WA 98405
253-686-4365
brunsonatnwrainbow.org

IOR61 Assembly


Meets 1st and 3rd Thursday 7:00 PM
Port Orchard Masonic Temple
1025 Sidney Ave., Port Orchard, WA 98366
Phone: 360.876.5692

Last modified: Jan 03, 2019 08:25:27.
Mother Advisor Bobbi Hoskins360-440-5514
bobbih2athotmail.com

IOR94 Assembly


Meets 2nd and 4th Wednesday 7:00 PM
Steadfast Masonic Temple
E 1020 Perry Ave., Bremerton, WA 98310
phone: 360.479.3977

Last modified: Dec 11, 2017 22:33:01.
Mother Advisor Wendy Nelson360-471-5538
wendycarrnelson1967atgmail.com

IOR155 Assembly


Meets 2nd and 4th Tuesdays 7:00 PM
Silverdale Scout Hall
Mailing address: PO Box 2841, Silverdale ,WA 98383

Last modified: Nov 26, 2017 22:40:56.
Mother Advisor Jessica Biggs
PO Box 2841, Silverdale ,WA 98383
360-471-1053
jessicabiggs36atyahoo.com
Top

Fill the Lodge Nights


DateDayLodge
17-Jan-19ThuFranklin No. 5
1-Feb-19FriPort Orchard-John Paul Jones No. 98
11-Mar-19MonWilliam Renton No. 29
11-Apr-19ThuUnion City No. 27
15-May-19WedMt. Moriah No. 11
27-Jun-19ThuHood Canal No. 288
1-Jul-19MonSilverdale No. 311
1-Aug-19ThuWarren G. Harding No. 260
3-Sep-19TueSteadfast No. 216
15-Oct-19TueWm. H. Upton N&M No. 206
13-Dec-19FriBremerton No. 117

Lodge Installations


LodgeDateTimeLocation
5
1112/14/2019Lodge
277/27/2019Lodge
29
9810/26/20194pmPO-JPJ Lodge
117
206
2169/3/2019Fill Lodge Night
26010/19/2019Lodge
28812/7/2019Lodge
311


List of Officers by Name and Appointed near Dist 3,11, and 12
2018-19
(page-up to see Lodges)


Last modified: Feb 04, 2019 16:06:42.
Adriatico, WB Daniel 311 Silverdale Treasurer360-813-4628
dadriaticoatgmail.com
Ahlin, WB Jim 206 Wm H Upton N and M Tyler360-813-1919
ssatwhupton206.org
Altig, Donna JobD20 Bethel Guardian360-981-5854
starshinedgpaatmsn.com
Altig, WB Lenny 206 Wm H Upton N and M Senior Steward360-981-0024
ssatwhupton206.org
Anderson, Bro Scott 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Senior Deacon360-380-1420
diatonicmanatgmail.com
Anicker, HL Virginia CCt79 Amaranth Secretary360-427-6827
giniathctc.com
Annabele, Bro Tony 206 Wm H Upton N and M Marshal847-609-7175
marshalatwhupton206.org
Annabele, Bro Tony KSA Knights of St. Andrew Knight Sacristan847-609-7175
elbannaatgmx.com
Appel(Katie)(243-281), VW Matthew J. GL District No. 2425.418.4713
mappel3atcomcast.net
Arter(98)(Bonnie), W Elmer J. GL PHOTOGRAPHY360.876.5367
elmerarteratarterindustries.com
Arter, WB Elmer 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Chaplain360-876-5367
elmerarteratarterindustries.com
Ashley, WB Dick 260 Warren G Harding Chaplain360-930-0580
dgashley11ataol.com
Bailey(Melinda)(63-160-259), RW Cameron M. GL Junior Grand Warden(C) 360.433.7804
Bailey.cameron.matgmail.com
Barbo, Bro Oscar 29 William Renton Senior Steward808-990-2842
oscarspensatgmail.com
Barbo, Bro. Oscar 260 Warren G Harding Junior Warden808-990-2842
oscarspensatgmail.com
Barbo, Bro. Robert 29 William Renton Junior Warden425-444-6808
bob_barboatyahoo.com
Bigelow(11)(June), W Brian GL BY-LAWS360.490.3232
bkbig211ataol.com
Bigelow, Brian K. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Tyler(360) 490-3232
bkbig211ataol.com
Bigelow, VWB Brian K 11 Mt Moriah Treasurer360-490-3232
bkbig211ataol.com
Bigelow, VWB Brian K 288 Hood Canal Worshipful Master360-490-3232
bkbig211ataol.com
Biggs, Jessica IOR155 Assembly Mother Advisor360-471-1053
jessicabiggs36atyahoo.com
Biscomb, WB William 29 William Renton Musician206-842-6417
Milfordbiscombatcomcast.net
Biscomb, William M. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Mus(206) 842-6417
Milfordbiscombatcomcast.net
Bish(Peg)(281-35), VW Richard K. GL Grand Sword Bearer206.824.2389
rkbishatcomcast.net
Boad, WB Ken 11 Mt Moriah Worshipful Master360-509-5709
kdcboadatwavecable.com
Bolado, Bro. Mamerto 311 Silverdale Junior Warden360-930-2338
tigerbolado555atyahoo.com
Bonus, Bro. Matt 260 Warren G Harding Treasurer360-310-2572
matthew.m.bonusatgmail.com
Boslaugh, WB Tom 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Tyler360-908-3405
boslaughtomathotmail.com
Boyd(Bonnie), Harry A. KPSC Shrine Club TreasurerC (360) 340-7247
lckdocatgmail.com
Boyd, WB Harry 117 Bremerton Worshipful Master(360) 340-7247
LckdocatHotmail.Com
Boyd, WB Harry A. 216 Steadfast Treasurerc: 360-340-7247
lckdocatgmail.com
Bradley, Monica GL WASHINGTON MASONIC CHARITIES STAFF253.442.2505
monicaatwa-masoniccharities.org
Bray, WB Mark 288 Hood Canal Junior Deacon253-208-0235
Mtbray57athotmail.com
Brilhante(Laurie)(213), VW Charles "Charlie" GL District No. 11360.477.2008
brilhanteatolypen.com
Brilhante, Charles P. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters SD(360) 477-2008
brilhanteatolypen.com
Brisson, WB Paul 29 William Renton Chaplain518-290-4729
brissonpatamazon.com
Brown, RW Clinton M. GL Grand Secretary
Grand Lodge of WA, 4970 Bridgeport Way W., University Place, WA 98467
(C) 281.224.8067 (W) 1.800.628.4732 or 253.625.7891 FAX 253.625.7896
grandsecretaryatfreemason-wa.org
Brown-Jr.(18)(Jane), RW Clinton M. GL LEADERSHIP TRAINING Secty, Treasr, and Board281.224.8067
grandsecretaryatfreemason-wa.org
Brunson, Jeffery A. JBDKitsap Demolay Executive Officer253-380-8193
Jefferyatmmptacoma.com
Brunson, Lorrie IORDD District Deputy District Deputy253-686-4365
brunsonatnwrainbow.org
Burton, WB Duran 288 Hood Canal Musician360-876-4681
burtonatwavecable.com
Burton, WB Duran 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Musician253-876-4681
burtonatwavecable.com
Cain, WB Adam Michael 27 Union City SD360-507-3277
acain613atgmail.com
Campbell(Mary)(2-190), RW Don GL Assistant Grand Secretary253.686.9100
donatfreemason-wa.org
Carman(206-311)(Linda), W Henry "Hank" T. GL CREDENTIALS360.731.6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Carman, MCPO Henry SI80 Natl Sojourners 1st Vice President360-698-4776
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Carman, WB Hank 206 Wm H Upton N and M Junior Warden360-731-6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Carman, WB Hank LOA TriCo LOA Treasurer360-731-6620
hankcarmanatwavecable.com
Casson(Sandi)(11-260), W Paul A. GL Senior Grand Steward360-792-0120
pacasson357atgmail.com
Casson, WB Paul A. 260 Warren G Harding Past Worshipful Master360-792-0120
pacasson357atgmail.com
Chapman, Karen Past IOR61 Assembly Contact360-871-8224
rkmcchapmanatwavecable.com
Coffman(Lynn)(80-154-248), RW Chris J. GL Senior Grand Warden(C) 253.820.1776
ccoff4269atcomcast.net
Combs, Kelly L. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters SS(360) 731-3663
Kellylc48atyahoo.com
Combs, VWB Kelly 11 Mt Moriah Marshal360-731-3663
kellylc48atyahoo.com
Combs, VWB Kelly 288 Hood Canal Senior Warden360-731-3663
Kellylc48atyahoo.com
Combs, VWB Kelly 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Secretary360-731-3663
Kellylc48atyahoo.com
Compton, Charles C. BVSR Bodies General Secretary360-981-7689
sectybvsratgmail.com
Compton, VW Charles GL Grand Orator360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Compton, VWB Chuck 216 Steadfast Secretaryc: 360-981-7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Compton-Jr.(216)(Twila), VW Charles C. GL RESEARCH & EDUCATION360.981.7689
comptonchuckatgmail.com
Cook(35-59-281), VW Richard "Bud" GL Grand Historian425.269.9186
shaneiii1atmsn.com
Corbin(5-98)(Bonnie), W Christopher A. GL MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT360.731.3011
oz.corbinatgmail.com
Corbin, WB Chris 5 Franklin Chaplain360-731-3011
oz.corbinatgmail.com
Counsellor, Janice OES96 Priscilla Chapter Secretary360-626-3650
JanCounsellor41atgmail.com
Craig, S.K. E. Jeffrey YORK-RITE Bremerton Grand Commander Knights Templarejcmasonmailatgmail.com
Crawford, W Thomas D.  GL Grand Bible Bearer206.805.9876
crawfordnwathotmail.com
Crockett, WB Bill 288 Hood Canal Marshal360-275-3225
belfairbillatoutlook.com
Cudgel, WB Thomas PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 SW(360) 337-0555
thomascudgelatgmail.com
Curley, WB Bernie 216 Steadfast Chaplain360-377-2212
N/A
Curley, WB Tim 216 Steadfast Webmasterh.: 360-627-7700
timatwilcur.com
Curley, WB Tim 216 Steadfast Worshipful Masterc: 360-286-5223
wb.timcurleyatgmail.com
Daly, WB Don 288 Hood Canal Tyler360-275-5485
sonofgyatyahoo.com
Dangelo, Thomas R. BVSR Bodies DE and Americanism Rep and Director of the Work
360-271-2055
cortezitatreagan.com
Dangerfield, WB Kevin PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 WM(360) 550-8483
kevindangerfieldatgmail.com
Daniels, Bro. Rich 29 William Renton Senior Deacon206.201.3796
rdaniels213450atearthlink.net
Davis, WB John D. PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 Treasurer(360) 440-0966
heavd42atgmail.com
Dawson, Mr. Peter SI80 Natl Sojourners Color Bearer
DeCarvalho, Bro. Chris 260 Warren G Harding Senior Deacon360-908-7164
christopher.b.decarvalhoatgmail.com
Deguzman, Bro. Ross 311 Silverdale Senior Deacon360-434-3411
xschiefdgathotmail.com
Dexter, Richard L. BVSR Bodies Almoner360-692-6876
rldexteratcenturylink.net
Dexter, SK Richard L. YORK-RITE Bremerton Commanderrldexteratcenturylink.net
Dexter, VWB Dick 206 Wm H Upton N and M Senior Warden360-271-8222 360-692-6876
swatwhupton206.org
Dexter, WB Dick LOA TriCo LOA Membership/Degrees360-692-6876
rldexteratcenturylink.net
Dillan(Fran), J. A.(Al) KPSC Shrine Club Secretary(360) 516-6756
dillan123atwavecable.com
Dupre' IV, Marcy M. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters JD(360) 876-2622
tigdupreatmsn.com
Dupre(98), VW Marcy "Tig" M. GL District No. 3360.536.3559
tigdupreatmsn.com
Dupre(98), VW Marcy "Tig" M. LOA TriCo LOA Dist 3 DDGM360.536.3559
tigdupreatmsn.com
Durand, Bro Jim 11 Mt Moriah Junior Warden360-490-1584
navigator42athcc.net
Dutt, LTC Wendell SI80 Natl Sojourners Chaplain253-565-5264
waduttatcomcast.net
Elmlund(27), W Dale GL MILITARY AND VETERANS SERVICES360.280.9925
d.elmlund9925atgmail.com
Elmlund, WB Dale Sterling 27 Union City Treasurer360-280-9925
d.elmlund9925atgmail.com
Esteller, Bro. Silverio 311 Silverdale Junior Deacon619-471-5091
verjazatyahoo.com
Finotti, Joseph M. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Sec-Trea(360) 692-1652
wslopmatgmail.com
Fleischmann(Gail), Carl H. KPSC Shrine Club President360-536-2700 (cell)
masonCHFatgmail.com
Ford, WB Jack 206 Wm H Upton N and M Chaplain360-271-6958
chaplainatwhupton206.org
Geiss(98), Bro. Glenn J. GL TECHNOLOGY - A/V TEAM360.271.3785
glenn.geissatgmail.com
Geiss, WB Glenn 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Webmasterportorchard98atgmail.com
Geiss, WB Glenn 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Worshipful Master360-271-3785
glenn.geissatgmail.com
Gent(Gabriele)(82-313), VW Kevin E. GL District No. 14253.921.0834
district14deputyatgmail.com
Gentle, Bro Andrew 117 Bremerton Senior Deacon360-981-1950
andrew_gentleathotmail.com
George, Brian BVSR Bodies Chief of the Knights of Saint Andrew360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
George, WB Brian 206 Wm H Upton N and M Worshipful Master360-340-0601
wmatwhupton206.org
George, WB Brian KSA Knights of St. Andrew Chief360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
George, WB Brian LOA TriCo LOA Vice Pres.360-340-0601
brianatphunghi.org
Gill(Linda)(218), VW Tony L. GL District No. 9360-221-3088
tonylgillatgmail.com
Gore, Bro. Wade 260 Warren G Harding Junior Deacon360-340-7169
w.goreatlive.com
Gross, Brian N. OES40 Welcome Chapter Secretary(360) 876-2794
welcome40atwavecable.com
Gross, Rose OES44 PO Chapter Secretary360.876.2794
ragrossatwavecable.com
Gross, VWB Brian 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Treasurer360-876-2794
bngrossatwavecable.com
Gunther, Robert E. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters SW(360) 765-0786
bgunthers27atgmail.com
Hall, W. Jerome WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Mar(360) 271-5618
jerryhalllivinglegendathotmail.com
Hall, WB Jerry 29 William Renton Senior Warden360-271-5618
jerryhalllivinglegendathotmail.com
Hansen, David 32º KCCH BVSR Bodies Lodge Of Perfection VENERABLE MASTER360-912-0291
seawolfsrv atq.com
Harrell(Kris)(232), VW Stephen C. GL District No. 5253.224.5520
stephen.harrellatcomcast.net
Harris, WB Ed 260 Warren G Harding Tyler360-620-0458
mastermason260atgmail.com
Harris, WB Ed LOA TriCo LOA Steering Chairman360-620-0458
mastermason260atgmail.com
Hash, WB Skip 11 Mt Moriah Chaplain360-877-6227 cel 360-790-9538
7oysterathcc.net
Hash, WB Skip Athow 27 Union City JW360-790-9538
7oysterathcc.net
Henning, Bro. Jerod M. 260 Warren G Harding Secretary360-337-9191
jerodwgh260atgmail.com
Hinze(Cathy)(31), W Steven K. GL Grand Standard Bearer509-773-3292
skhinze46atgmail.com
Hoback, WB Larry 206 Wm H Upton N and M Secretary360-377-9955
sectyatwhupton206.org
Hoskins, Bobbi  IOR61 Assembly Mother Advisor360-440-5514
bobbih2athotmail.com
Houston, WB James 206 Wm H Upton N and M Senior Deacon360-698-7404
sdatwhupton206.org
Hubbard(107)(Betsy), W William R. GL FINANCE360.316.9237
hubbardcrewatmsn.com
Hubbard, Bill 32º KCCH BVSR Bodies Scholarships360-437-7781, 360-316-9237
Hubbardcrewatmsn.com
Hubbard, Bill 32º KCCH BVSR Bodies Consistory Master of Kadosh360-437-7781
Hubbardcrewatmsn.com
Hubbard, Bro Clifford 311 Silverdale Senior Steward254-247-8642
chubbard105atgmail.com
Huff, Lizzy JobD43 Bethel Guardian360-509-6723
elizabethlhuffatgmail.com
Huff, WB Chuck 288 Hood Canal Webmaster360-340-3136
Chuff2atoutlook.com
Huggins(11), W Jack GL BY-LAWS360.951.2281
jackhuggins.58atmsn.com
Huggins(11), W Jack E. GL MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT360.951.2281
Jackhuggins.58atmsn.com
Huggins, WB Jack 11 Mt Moriah Senior Deacon360-951-2281
jackhuggins58atmsn.com
Huggins, WB Jack LOA TriCo LOA Fundraising360-427-9339
jackhuggins58atmsn.com
Hutchins(206), Bro. Jack GL MILITARY AND VETERANS SERVICES360.908.0570
jack.hutchins.jratgmail.com
Ison, VWB Lee 288 Hood Canal Secretary360-340-5886
d.isonatwavecable.com
Ison, VWB Lee LOA TriCo LOA Pres360-340-5886
d.isonatwavecable.com
Jablonski, Jason JBDKitsap Demolay Chapter Chairman707-980-8479
quackheadxiiiatgmail.com
Jackson, Bro. Erik 260 Warren G Harding Marshal912-467-1548
koopa2k7atyahoo.com
Jones, Ellen OES235 Poulsbo Chapter Secretary(360) 396-7090 (360) 434-5210 (H)
ellengjonesathotmail.com
Jones, WB Rodger 117 Bremerton Tyler(360) 874-1476, (360) 710-3408
Robnrog6372atCs.Com
Jorgensen(9-60-313)(Nancy), MW Alvin W. GL PAST GRAND MASTER253.350.1931
2005-2006 aljorgatcomcast.net
Jorgensen, Hon. Alvin W. BVSR Bodies Sov. Grand Insp. Gen.(H)253-862-3083 (C)253-350-1931
aljorgatcomcast.net
Kendall(5-98-206-311)(Alta), MW James H. GL WASHINGTON MASONIC CHARITIES BOARD360.620.8413
jimattelebyte.com
Kendall(Alta)(5-98-206-311), MW James H. GL Grand Master 2018-2019(C) 360.620.8413
jimattelebyte.com
Krueger, VWB Orton 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Junior Steward360-871-1180
ortkruegatdonobi.net
Labonete(Nancy)(311), VW Romeo A. GL District No. 12360.649.3554
romylaboneteatyahoo.com
Labonete(Nancy)(311), VW Romeo A. LOA TriCo LOA Dist 12 DDGM360.649.3554
romylaboneteatyahoo.com
Lambert, WB John 117 Bremerton Secretary(360) 471-4441
Dunechyldeathotmail.com
Laserinko, Bro Peter 11 Mt Moriah Junior Deaconpeterlaserinkoatyahoo.com
Laserinko, Bro. Peter John 27 Union City JD360-229-3164
peterlaserinkoatyahoo.com
LaVigne(28-63-86), VW Clayton M. M. GL Grand Lecturer360.388.1302
masonicbarberatyahoo.com
Lazarus, WB William C 5 Franklin Senior Deacon360-437-1171
wclatabq.com
Lazarus, William C. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Chap(360) 437-1171
wclatabq.com
Liggett, WB Phil 206 Wm H Upton N and M Treasurer360-698-0514
treasatwhupton206.org
Lilljemark, WB Ron 288 Hood Canal Chaplain360-275-3170
whip51athotmail.com
Lyman(Lorie)(72-189-239-253-281), VW Don G. GL District No. 4206.858.1040
dgldilatcomcast.net
MacIntyre(281-288-311-315-316-318), VW Joseph W. GL BILL P. HORN MEMORIAL MASONIC MEDAL FOUNDATION360.710.0839
haggisatwavecable.com
MacIntyre, HMCM Joseph SI80 Natl Sojourners Commander360-275-0589
haggisatwavecable.com
Maggio, WB Martin 29 William Renton Past Master206-397-2313
martinjmaggioatgmail.com
Maggio, WB Martin 29 William Renton Secretary206-397-2313
WmRentonSecretaryatgmail.com
Makowicz, Bro. Matt 29 William Renton Tyler908-705-5766
mattatbuybainbridge.com
Martin(29-98-288-311)(Jeanette), MW Matt GL PAST GRAND MASTER360.871.0222
1984-1985 pgmasterjmatwavecable.com
Masch(311)(Jennifer), VW Richard J. GL LEGISLATIVE TASK FORCE360.471.7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Masch(311)(Jennifer), VW Richard J. GL RESEARCH & EDUCATION360.471.7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Masch, Richard J. BVSR Bodies RiteCare360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Masch, Richard J. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters JW(360) 471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
Masch, VWB Richard 311 Silverdale Secretary360-471-7972
richardmaschatcomcast.net
McLeron, WB Michael 5 Franklin Junior Deacon360-344-2116 503-780-2277
Mears, Todd 32º BVSR Bodies Rose Croix WISEMASTER360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Mears, Bro. Todd 117 Bremerton Junior Deacon360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Mears, Bro. Todd 311 Silverdale Senior Warden360-286-0358
navy.pride1987atyahoo.com
Monroe, Robert YORK-RITE Bremerton Secretary Recorder Kitsap York Rite Bodies360-801-2237
robertmonroeathotmail.com
Monteagudo, WB Warren 311 Silverdale Tyler858-699-0300
warren.monteagudoatme.com
Morehead, Bro Glen 260 Warren G Harding Worshipful Master360-328-6424
glenmwgh260atgmail.com
Morrow(Lisa)(153), W Steven R. GL Grand Tyler509-528-4540
boo.widowssonsatgmail.com
Murray(Wendy)(126-172), VW Patrick J. GL District No. 6206.979.5969
pjmurray6ataol.com
Nelson, Bro. Myke 216 Steadfast Senior Wardenc: 360-471-3094
michaelnelson1920atgmail.com
Nelson, Wendy IOR94 Assembly Mother Advisor360-471-5538
wendycarrnelson1967atgmail.com
Nielsen(260)(Helga), W Lawrence "Skip" GL LEADERSHIP TRAINING Secty, Treasr, and Board360.633.5936
lawrencenielsen1atgmail.com
Nielsen(Helga)(260), W Lawrence "Skip" R. GL Senior Grand Deacon360-633-5936
lawrencenielsen1atgmail.com
Ocampo, Bro. Rogelio 117 Bremerton Junior Warden360-362-3342
rikkaocampoathotmail.com
Ocampo, Bro. Rogelio 311 Silverdale Chaplain360-362-3342
rikkaocampoathotmail.com
Oleson, Bro. Brian Ray 27 Union City Marshal360 877 9825
drbroathctc.com
Oliver(Maxine), Ill. Sir Fred KPSC Shrine Club Past Potentate:360-830-9031
fholiveratwavecable.com
Olson, MEC Andrew J. YORK-RITE Bremerton Grand High Priest, Royal Arch Masonsandyj.olsonatgmail.com
Otis, ILL. Lance N. BVSR Bodies Treasurer360-874-0835
bvsrtreasureratgmail.com
Otis, Noble Lance KPSC Shrine Club Webmaster360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com
Otis, VWB Lance 206 Wm H Upton N and M Webmaster360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com
Otis, VWB Lance LOA TriCo LOA Webmaster & Directory Editor360-874-0835
Lotis666atgmail.com
Patterson, Bro James 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Senior Warden360-440-2570
frisbeejimatgmail.com
PATTERSON, James c. KPSC Shrine Club 2nd VP360-440-2570
frisheejimatgmaiI.com
Peregrino, WB Percival 311 Silverdale Worshipful Master619-243-6292
percival.peregrinoatgmail.com
Perez, Bro. Robert 311 Silverdale Junior Steward360-525-0574
mssnpuczatyahoo.com
Pierik, WB David Vincent 27 Union City Secretary360-490-4695
unioncity27atgmail.com
Pinedo, WB Ed 216 Steadfast Junior Wardenc: 860-514-3427
yo.picoatgmail.com
Porter, WB Richard 5 Franklin Worshipful Master360-912-1056
porterrlabcatgmail.com
Poyner, Bill 5 Franklin Junior Steward360-297-0891
bellazza2atcenturytel.net
Pursey(Kay)(5, VW Michael R. GL Grand Marshal360-908-5354
deebo_99atyahoo.com
Pursey, MEC Michael YORK-RITE Bremerton High Priest360-908-5354
Deebo_99atyahoo.com
Pursey, VWB Mike 206 Wm H Upton N and M Junior Steward360-908-5354
jsatwhupton206.org
Ramsey(Huey), Dennis A. KPSC Shrine Club Delegate(360) 692-7994, C (360) 434-7994
ramseydenatwavecable.com
Raymond, PM Eldridge PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 Secretary360-782-1124
up2ejatyahoo.com
Reid, Diane OES70 Reliance Chapter Secretary360-908-4031
cdreid360atgmail.com
Reid, ILL. Bro James N. BVSR Bodies PR SGIG360-813-5658
j.reidjratcomcast.net
Reid, MWB James N. 216 Steadfast Senior Stewardh: 360-813-5658
j.reidjratcomcast.net
Reid-Jr.(3-98-216-281-315)(Diane), MW James N. GL PAST GRAND MASTER360.813.5658
j.reidjratcomcast.net
Rep, Personal BVSR Bodies Executive Committee, Lodge Council360-813-5658
j.reidjr atcomcast.net
Rice, WB R. Phillip 5 Franklin Junior Warden360-638-1171
rphillip2atjuno.com
Riley, Bro. Darryl PH35 PH Hamma-Hamma 35 JW360-286-8628
darrylriley82atyahoo.com
Roe, John JBDKitsap Demolay Dad Advisor360-627-9723 360-550-8282
jrroe13atgmail.com
Roe, WB John 216 Steadfast Tyler360-550-8282
jrroe13atgmail.com
Rose, WB Al 5 Franklin Senior Warden360-809-3632
therosesatwavecable.com
Rose, WB Al KSA Knights of St. Andrew Scribe360-809-3632
therosesatwavecable.com
Ryder(98)(Tamara), VW Glenn GL CODE COMMISSION360.440.2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
Ryder, Tammy BCt9 Amaranth Secretary360-440-2322
taryderatwavecable.com
Ryder, VWB Glenn 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Senior Steward360-440-2321
glenn.ryder98atgmail.com
Sabin, Bro. David Charles 27 Union City Tyler360 490 6938
Sageser(5-69-206-315)(Penny), WB Scot P. GL ARRANGEMENTS360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
Sageser(5-69-206-315)(Penny), WB Scot P. GL PLANNED GIVING360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
Sageser(5-69-206-315)(Penny), WB Scot P. GL PUBLIC RELATIONS360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
Sageser(5-69-206-315)(Penny), WB Scot P. GL Washington Masonic Charities360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
Sageser, IC Scot YORK-RITE Bremerton Illustrious Master360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
SAGESER, Noble Scot P. KPSC Shrine Club 1st VP360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
Sageser, Scot BVSR Bodies Kadosh COMMANDER360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
Sageser, WB Scot P. 5 Franklin Secretary360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
Sageser, WB Scot P. KSA Knights of St. Andrew Advisor Emeritus360-228-9929
ssageseratgmail.com
Sapp, Bro Gerard 260 Warren G Harding Senior Warden360-552-5694
no email
Schade(169-240-314), VW Rudolph "Rudy" N. GL Grand Chaplain509.322.8713
rnschade1athotmail.com
Schauer, Bro David 206 Wm H Upton N and M Junior Deacon360-602-2808
jdatwhupton206.org
Schauer, Bro David KSA Knights of St. Andrew Chieftan360-602-2808
davidjschaueratgmail.com
Schiano, WB Michael 117 Bremerton Treasurer(360) 479-2506 (360) 563-6248
MschianoatGmail.Com
Secretary, General BVSR Bodies Budget360-981-7689
sectybvsratgmail.com
Segrist, Bro. Robert 117 Bremerton Senior Warden(360) 626-0859
Theamerican1234atGmail.Com
Seqrist, Bro. Joe 260 Warren G Harding Senior Steward360-620-0859
theamerican1234atgmail.com
Settle, WB Thomas 5 Franklin Senior Steward360-779-2361
twsettleathotmail.com
Shiver, WB James L 5 Franklin Treasurer360-536-3456
JamesLShiverJratgmail.com
Smith, Bro Mike 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Junior Deacon360-464-0541
smitty091676atyahoo.com
Smitson(Dianne)(2-315-316-318), W Michael A. GL Junior Grand Steward253-370-9748
mike.smitsonatcomcast.net
Souza, Wayne R. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters RWM(360) 589-8040
cruzinathcc.net
Souza, WB Wayne Robert 27 Union City SW360-589-8040
cruzinathctc.com, cruzinathcc.net
Spreen, M.I.C. Alan T. YORK-RITE Bremerton Illustrious GM Royal and Select Mastersalan.spreenatyahoo.com
Stamper(Carol)(150-312), VW Douglas E. GL District No. 7425.830.4578
dstamperatoutlook.com
Stoner, MM1 Orville SI80 Natl Sojourners Presidentoestoneratcomcast.net
Stoner, Orville SI80 Natl Sojourners Chief of Staffoestoneratcomcast.net
Tadiaman, Bro. Anthony 311 Silverdale Marshal360-479-5824
atadiamanatyahoo.com
Tahja, Alan A. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters Asst Mus(360) 877-9512
Tahja, WB Alan Arnold 27 Union City Musician360-404-9234
atahjaathctc.com
Tajha, WB Alan 11 Mt Moriah Musician360-877-9512
Tapawan, WB Mar V. 117 Bremerton Chaplain(360) 731-6003
tango77atcomcast.net
Taylor, Mathew Albert 27 Union City WM360-229-0699
floormat0271atgmail.com
Thaves, Bro Ben 288 Hood Canal Senior Deacon360-271-5571
fblplyr76atyahoo.com
Thomas, Leesa JobD61 Bethel Guardian360-674-8702
phq_61atyahoo.com
Thompson, Bro Steve 11 Mt Moriah Senior Warden360-426-3546
rdswyn962atyahoo.com
Thompson, WB Matthew J. 5 Franklin Webmaster360-638-0696
franklin5masonatme.com
Tidd, WB Darrell 11 Mt Moriah Secretary360-427-3926
darrellatdairyfreshfarms.com
Tornblom, WB Carl 216 Steadfast Senior Deaconc: 360-842-9693
ctornblomathotmail.com
Tucker(Rene), Tracy W. KPSC Shrine Club Delegate(360) 638-0157
tsmgbat centurytel.net
Vangundy, Bro Jeff 11 Mt Moriah Tyler & Webmaster360-426-1214
rjvangundyataol.com
Voorhees, Vicki OES241 Belfair Chapter Secretary360.876.0307
voorhees.vickiatgmail.com
Voorhees, WB Dan 288 Hood Canal Treasurer360-876-0307
dan.voorhees1939atgmail.com
Voorhes, Bro Dan 11 Mt Moriah Photographer360-876-0307 cel. 360-286-6544
dan.voorhees1939atgmail.com
Wallace, WB William 117 Bremerton Marshal(360) 551-9738
wallace4108atcomcast.net
Weaver, WB Charles Alden 5 Franklin Marshal360-710-6093
cawscwatgmail.com
Wellander, Bro. Mitchell Dean 27 Union City Chaplain360 229 0411
Wetmore(34-210-310), Bro. Charles S. GL Grand Musician509.847.8347
chuckwetmoreatcomcast.net
Wheeler(69), W Christopher GL CHILDRENS PROGRAMSwheelchatme.com
Wheeler(69-298-315)(Deb), W Robert M. GL YOUTH360.808.3154
bobwheeler53atmsn.com
Wheeler(69-298-315)(Deborah), W Robert M. GL PUBLIC RELATIONS360.808.3154
bobwheeler53atmsn.com
Wilkinson, BR Mick 5 Franklin Tyler360-452-2318, 360-477-4340
mickwilkinson46atymail.com
Wilkinson, WB Larry 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Junior Warden360-443-6330
wilkinson_larryatymail.com
Williams(213)(Marge), W Donald C. GL CHILDRENS PROGRAMS360.477.2059
williamsdcatwavecable.com
Williams, WB Corey 29 William Renton Worshipful Master206.769.5214
wr39atb243a.33mail.com
Willoughby), W Timothy J. Curley(216-260)(Kathleen GL BY-LAWS360.286.5223
timatwilcur.com
Wilt, WB Steve 98 Port Orchard - J. P. Jones Marshal360-876-4272
steve.wiltatwavecable.com
Withers, WB Andy 288 Hood Canal Junior Warden360-410-0105
andy.withers54gatmail.com
Wood(Lorraine)(28-97), RW Charles E. GL Deputy Grand Master(C) 360.269.3833
cnlwood1335attds.net
Yankosky, Mr. Charles SI80 Natl Sojourners Adjutant206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Yankosky, Mr. Charles SI80 Natl Sojourners Secretary/Treasurer206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Yankosky, WB C LOA TriCo LOA Secretary360-286-9385
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Yankosky, WB Charles 29 William Renton Treasurer206-780-0563
cyankoskyatyahoo.com
Zambor(6)(Kaci), W Gary F. GL ARRANGEMENTS619.300.8790
garyzamboratyahoo.com
Zambor(6)(Kaci), W Gary F. GL GRAND LODGE MEDICAL RESPONSE TEAM619.300.8790
garyzamboratyahoo.com
Zambor(Kaci)(6), W Gary F. GL Junior Grand Deacon619-300-8790
garyzamboratyahoo.com
Zenger(107)(Jan), W Ralph A. GL FINANCE360.437.5103
zengertaxatsbcglobal.net
Zenger, Ralph A. WSPM West Sound Lodge of Past Masters JS(360) 437-5103
zengertaxatsbcglobal.net